Placement

Placement

SHOAIB MUSTHABA

Designation : TIMS - BCOM 2018

ARMAN AND CO.

VINUTHA

Designation : TIMS - BCOM 2018

MAHINDRA HOLIDAYS

HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY

Designation : TJIT - BE/ME 2018

Infosys

AFNAS T.C

Designation : TJIT - BE/ME 2018

VOLKS WAGON

BABAJAN

Designation : TJIT - BE/ME 2018

USHA ARMOUR

BHAJARANG KUMAR

Designation : TJIT - BE/ME 2018

USHA ARMOUR

VENKATESH.S

Designation : TJIT - BE/ME 2018

USHA ARMOUR

MITHUN R

Designation : TJIT - BE/ME 2018

USHA ARMOUR

GULAB ILAHI JAMADAR

Designation : TJIT - BE/ME 2018

BSNL(VISION PLUS)

AKHIL C NAIR

Designation : TJIT - BE/ME 2018

CONSPECK ENGINEERING SOLUTION

ADHIL SHERIFF

Designation : TJIT - BE/ME 2018

MARUTHI CARE CLINIC

ARGHYANIL MITRA

Designation : TJIT - BE/ME 2018

ABSOLUTION

JILU JOHN

Designation : TJIT - BE/ME 2018

TECHNOLOGICS

LIJO JOHN

Designation : TJIT - BE/ME 2018

JOSH AGRO PRODUCTS PVT LTD

JOJO V MATHEVS

Designation : TJIT- BE/ME 2018

JOSH AGRO PRODUCTS PVT LTD

ELDHO KURRIEN

Designation : TJIT - BE/ME 2018

JOSH AGRO PRODUCTS PVT LTD

BHARANKUMAR.A

Designation : TJIT - BE/ME 2018

ZOPPER

B.MOHAN REDDY

Designation : TJIT - BE/ME 2018

ZOPPER

DARSHAN. K

Designation : TJIT - BE/ME 2018

SEG AUTOMOTIVE/ZOPPER

Navya Shree K R

Designation : TJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018

STAR BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS

Suman H S

Designation : TJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018

Kalathil Constructions

Sunil Pawar

Designation : TJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018

Shri Ram Infraworks

Rakesh Kumar PB

Designation : TJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018

Beryl Stona

SUNIL B

Designation : TJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018

STAR BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS

KISHOR KUMAR N S

Designation : TJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018

STAR BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS

SURESH BABU

Designation : TJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018

SAI PROJECTS AND DEVELOPERS

ANJAN KUMAR N

Designation : TJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018

MAMA HOMES PVT LTD

NITHAN J

Designation : TJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018

MAMA HOMES PVT LTD

PREMA R

Designation : TJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018

MJ INFRASTRUCTURES

STEVENSEN JOSE

Designation : TJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018

MJ INFRASTRUCTURES

KARTHIK P

Designation : TJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018

MJ INFRASTRUCTURES / MAMA HOMES PVT LTD

ANUSHA N

Designation : TJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018

MJ INFRASTRUCTURES

AKSHATHA C

Designation : TJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018

CADD CENTRE

Aishwarya R

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ISE 2018

Usha Armour Pvt. Ltd.

Megha Singh

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ISE 2018

Getix Health India Pvt. Ltd.

Pawan Kumar Sahu

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ISE 2018

Stoics Software Development India Pvt Ltd

Suyash Agnihotri

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ISE 2018

Fidilis Corporate Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

Rashmi R N

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ISE 2018

Accenture Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

Rifa Khalid

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ISE 2018

Accenture Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

Sriniket B

Designation : TJIT - BE/ISE 2018

KPMG Global Services Pvt. Ltd.

Karthikeyan

Designation : TJIT - BE/ISE 2018

Hashinclude Computech Pvt.Ltd / HP

Anjali Mohanan

Designation : TJIT - BE/ISE 2018

BYJU's LEARNING APP.

Wilson Anotny

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

D Mentors Dance Company

SIMRAN

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Punjabi Fashion Boutique

Arfad Mohammed

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

DXC

Suchitra S

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

HP Through Dvandva

Aishwarya A

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

NIIT

Manjusha Gowda

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Nirman Organisation

Roselin

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Fedilis Corporate Solutions

Sarveshvaran

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Pole To Win

Vijayashree MR

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

HGS

Sindhu

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Infosys

Hina Kausar

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Microland

Vishruta

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Microland

Uzma

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Tata Elxsi

Srinivas Bhat

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Paytm

Avishkar

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Kirusa

AFREEN FATHIMA

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Collabera

LISNA

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

E2 OPEN

Farzeen

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Profectum

Vijayashree V

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Usha Armour

Nisha CP

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Usha Armour

Satya A

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Usha Armour

Meghana N

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

"Matrical Technologies, Huawei Technologies"

Moica Sneha

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Tek System

Khurath Ul Eyeen R

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Tek System

Upasana Hebbar

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Infosys

Archana M

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

"GlobalSiksha, Tech Mahindra"

Anushree K U

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

"GlobalSiksha, Tinker Master, Infosys"

Raghavendra B V

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

GlobalSiksha

Rajendra S

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

GlobalSiksha

Nandhini M

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

GlobalSiksha

RIDHI B PATEL

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

QOS Technology

AISHWARYA GOWDA H B

Designation : TJIT - BE/ CSE 2018

"QOS Technology, Profectum"

VARADA VENUGOPAL

Designation : TJIT - BE/ CSE 2018

"Capital First "

Lalitha M

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Infosys

Kommareddy Siva Sai Abhishek

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

Zopper

Shalesh Bhat

Designation : TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

"BizTechnoSys, Pole To Win"

Arun Kumar

Designation : TJIT - BE/ CSE 2018

BizTechnoSys , 24/7

Mohammed Tayab

Designation : TJIT - BE/ CSE 2018

TopRankers

Manoj H N

Designation : TJIT - BE/ECE 2018

Microland

Chandana S

Designation : TJIT - BE/ECE 2018

Sixsigma

Archana B M

Designation : TJIT - BE/ECE 2018

Infosys

E Arthi

Designation : TJIT - BE/ECE 2018

Zigma Technologies

Nesara Prakash

Designation : TJIT - BE/ECE 2018

Simplilearn

Neha Mary

Designation : TJIT - BE/ECE 2018

HGS

Shibin George

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Nav Wireless Technologies Pvt Ltd

Laxmi Verma R

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

DXC Technologies

Pavan S

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Pole To Win

Nithin P

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Infosys

Almas Begum S

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Alten Calsoftlabs

Mohammed Umer B

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Cognizant

Rohit Shukla

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Cognizant

Ghousia Banu S

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Caravel Infosystems Pvt. Ltd

Varsha P

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Usha Armour Pvt Ltd

Neha A

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Usha Armour Pvt Ltd

Anthony L Preetham

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Global Shiksha

Akhil Kumar.L

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Global Shiksha

Mohammed Amir

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Prime Numbers / Global Shiksha

Vysakh P J

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Optimism IT Solutions

Chethan C

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Optimism IT Solutions

Sneha K N

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Optimism IT Solutions

Harish Babu

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Interio Building Solutions Pvt Ltd

Bodhish Thomas

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

SV.CO Digital Private Learning Platform Pvt.Ltd

Ajeeth Kumar S

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Bitmatriz

Sharon V William Raj

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Bitmatriz

Anupriya S

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Bitmatriz / Tinker Master / Maven Silicon Softech Pvt Ltd

Soumyashree S

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Bitmatriz / Usha Armour Pvt Ltd

Hemamalini R

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Bitmatriz / SEG Automotive India Pvt Ltd

Hemamalini R

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Bitmatriz / SEG Automotive India Pvt Ltd

Sahana N

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

Bitmatriz / Usha Armour Pvt Ltd

Rakesh B.P.

Designation : TJIT - BE/ECE 2018

Bitmatriz

Prajwal N

Designation : TJIT - BE/ ECE - 2018

Bitmatriz / Capegemini

Harshada Sawanth

Designation : TJC - FAD 2018

Richa Global

Annie Miranta

Designation : TJC - FAD 2018

Richa Global

Khushboo Jain

Designation : TJC - FAD 2018

Induro Life Style Resources

Akshay Kumar

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

FUTURE GROUP

Jojo James

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

CLASSIC GROUP OF COMPANIES

Munnu Sunny

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

TRAVINNS

Padma

Designation : TJC - M.Com 2018

OLA

Nithya

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

GOLDMAN SACHS

Vysakh C.V

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

R & H CONSULTING SERVICES Pvt Ltd.

Nixon Xavier

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

ESAF BANK

Shafil A.T

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

CAPGEMINI

Rohan Rajan

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

IG NITES

Asmita Rai

Designation : TJC - MBA

IG NITES

Krthick D

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

ASHWA AIR TECHNOLOGIES

Akansha Kumari

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

VERICARE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES

Anand Noel

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES

Praveen G.K

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

APPMOTIONS TECHNOLOGIES

Chals Paul

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

HITEC INNOVATIONS

Deepti

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

CYBOOZ

Thejal P.S

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

HITEC INNOVATIONS

Manjith

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

TJC - MBA 2018

Najeeb T.K

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

FABIA FOOD PRODUCTS

Afnas K

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

TRAVINNS

Naeem M.D

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

CRYSTAL PALACE INN

Shamsudheen T.K.C

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

FUTURE GROUP

Moideen

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

MARCONIX

Mohammed Sadeem M.T.K

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

FUTURE GROUP

Thaha Chegotteri

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

FUTURE GROUP

Josna Rose Mathew

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

CIPHERCUP

Mahesh Kumar

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

C.A.R.E RATINGS

Vibin V

Designation : TJC - MBA 2018

FUTURE GROUP

ASHITOSH CHAUDHARY

Designation : MCA - TJC 2018

WATERMELON

MIVIN V.M

Designation : MCA - TJC 2018

MAKE IT YOURS

FATEMA FIROZBHAI SHAKIR

Designation : MCA - TJC 2018

WATERMELON

ARUN BALAN

Designation : MCA - TJC 2018

CODEMAC

RAKESH P.R

Designation : MCA - TJC 2018

MAKE IT YOURS

PRAYAS MANI SHILAL

Designation : MCA - TJC 2018

WATERMELON

DANNY ANTONY

Designation : MCA - TJC 2018

MAKE IT YOURS

KIRAN P

Designation : BCA - TJC 2018

CONCENTRIX

STEVIN MATHEW

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

VYTHIRI VILLAGE

JAYA CHANDRA

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

THE OTERRA HOTEL

ARIF DABIR

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

THE OTERRA HOTEL

SUPRIYO MANDAL

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

THE OTERRA HOTEL

AZEEM S M

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

THE OTERRA HOTEL

ANGEEL REMAN

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

SVENSKA HOTEL

SOORYA V JOSE

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

SHERATON GRAND

SOORAJ KRISHNAN.K

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

METRO HYPERMARKET

BIJOY KOSHY

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

LE MERIDIEN HOTEL

AMAL MATHEW

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

HILL TOWN RESORT

OWAIS UN NOOR

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

GREAT DISTINATION RESORT

THOMSON SHAJI

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

GREAT DESTINATION RESORT

JASMIN THAPA

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

GREAT DESTINATION RESORT

AATISH KHONJA

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

GOLDEN TULIP HOTEL

ASHLAY JACOB SANTHOSH

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

GOLDEN TULIP HOTEL

ALBERT ANTONY

Designation : TJC - BHM -2018

EDAM GROUP OF RESTAURANT ( Kuwait)

EBI PAUL

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

DRUID GARDEN

SARANJITH S

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

DRUID GARDEN

DAWA ZAM

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

DRUID GARDEN

SAGA JAISON

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

DRUID GARDEN

PRADEEP KUMAR REDDY.V

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

CALIFORNIA BURRITO

RANGANATHAN A

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

CALIFORNIA BURRITO

MIDHUN V P

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

CALIFORNIA BURRITO

SARANG P

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

CALIFORNIA BURRITO

ALEN JOHN

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

BIG BREWSKY

AKLHIL THOMAS

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

BIG BREWSKY

AKLHIL THOMAS

Designation : TJC - BHM - 2018

BIG BREWSKY

MS.GOUSIA QADIR

Designation : T.John College Of Nursing

IKARIA HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

MS.ANEETA THOMAS

Designation : T.John College Of Nursing

RAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

MS. TAWSEEF HAMEED

Designation : T.John College Of Nursing

RAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

MS. RIFAT BASHIR

Designation : T.John College Of Nursing

RAINBOW CHILLDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

MS. NIMMI B

Designation : T.John College Of Nursing

IKARIA HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

MS. DEVAJANI SOIBAM

Designation : T.John College Of Nursing

RAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

MS. DAYANI NAHAKPAM

Designation : T.John College Of Nursing

RAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

MS. AFASANA BEGUM

Designation : T.John College Of Nursing

RAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

MR.BURHAN U DIN MAQBOOL

Designation : T.John College Of Nursing

RAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

Sai Rajeev Ratna

Designation : TJIT-ISE-2017

Hinduja Global Solutions Limited

Miss Priyanka Bhumar

Designation : TJIT-ISE-2017

Direct Dialogue Initiatives India

THOFEEQ RAWOOF

Designation : TJIT-CIVIL-2017

IBM

SMITHIN JOSEPH

Designation : TJIT-CIVIL-2017

HP Inc.

SANGEETHA R

Designation : TJIT-CIVIL-2017

BYJU'S

REEMA LYNGDOH LAMURONG

Designation : TJIT-CIVIL-2017

HP Inc

RASHMI R KESARKAR

Designation : TJIT-CIVIL-2017

HP Inc.

PRANSHU YADAV

Designation : TJIT-CIVIL-2017

Alpha 9 Marine Services

PRAJWAL RAJ

Designation : TJIT-CIVIL-2017

IBM

PARTHEESHA V

Designation : TJIT-CIVIL-2017

Gaurav Group

NIKHIL S HARAKARI

Designation : TJIT-CIVIL-2017

Gaurav Group

MANJUNATH B B

Designation : TJIT-CIVIL-2017

Gaurav Group

ASHWIN K A

Designation : TJIT-CIVIL-2017

Gaurav Group

VINAY BC

Designation : TJIT-MECH-2017

Usha Armour

SUSHEELKUMAR

Designation : TJIT-MECH-2017

IonIdea

SUMA P

Designation : TJIT-MECH-2017

Usha Armour

MANJEETH

Designation : TJIT-MECH-2017

Sigmoid

KUNAL CHHETRI

Designation : TJIT-MECH-2017

Usha Armour

JAABEZ IMMANUEL

Designation : TJIT-MECH-2017

HP Inc.

ARNAB ADHIKARI

Designation : TJIT-MECH-2017

Usha Armour

WAJIHA KHANUM

Designation : TJIT-ECE-2017

IonIdea

VIJAY KUMAR N

Designation : TJIT-ECE-2017

IBM

VIDHYA

Designation : TJIT-ECE-2017

CIonIdea

THRIKSHA G

Designation : TJIT-ECE-2017

Honeywell Limited

TEJASWINI M

Designation : TJIT-ECE-2017

Usha Armour

TEJAS S

Designation : TJIT-ECE-2017

MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES

TANSEER ANWAR

Designation : TJIT-ECE-2017

Amazon

SUSMITHA ANAND

Designation : TJIT-ECE-2017

MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES

SOWMYA R TJIT-ECE-2017

Designation : TJIT-ECE-2017

Scalene Works, Usha Armour

SONIKA RAO

Designation : TJIT-ECE-2017

MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES

SHREYAS MALLUR PRAKASH

Designation : TJIT-ECE-2017

MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES

SANDEEP KUMAR.P

Designation : TJTI-CSE-2017

AEGIS

Athinan

Designation : TJC-BCA-2017

Dreamster Technologies

Sanoop Sam Sathish

Designation : TJC-BCA-2017

Dreamster Technologies

Samuel Prince J

Designation : TJC-MCA-2017

Graphic Solutions

Akhil CR

Designation : TJC-MCA-2017

Ynot Infosolutions

Bhimani Nadim Raja

Designation : TJC-BBA-2017

Link Money Changers Pvt. Ltd.

Bhimani Nusrat Fatema

Designation : TJC-BBA-2017

Allsec Technologies

Swathi C

Designation : TJC-BBA-2017

Merino Laminates

Binjo Vincent

Designation : TJC-BBA-2017

Avasac HR

Arjun PG

Designation : TJC-BBA-2017

LILAC Flower Boutique

Lipin Pius

Designation : TJC-MCA-2017

The Health Village

Bhivinlal RK

Designation : TJC MCA-2017

Quads Technologies

Habil KA

Designation : TJC MCA-2017

Quads Technologies

Anandhakrishnan MS

Designation : TJC MCA-2017

Quads Technologies

Muhammed Firoz

Designation : TJC MCA-2017

ASAP Info Systems Pvt Ltd

Muhammed Afsal K

Designation : TJC MCA-2017

Fitact IT Academy

Arshad Thodantavida

Designation : TJC MCA-2017

Biztime IT Solutions

Abdullah Khaleel

Designation : TJC BBA-2017

Primenumbers Technologies Pvt Ltd

Vignesh

Designation : TJC BBA-2017

Merino Laminates

Muhammed Subins

Designation : TJC BBA-2017

Merino Laminates

Namratha

Designation : TJC BBA-2017

Merino Laminates

Unnikuttan

Designation : TJC MCA-2017

Unified Softech

Ullas KU

Designation : TJC MCA-2017

Unified Softtech

Johns Jose

Designation : TJC MBA - 2017

Trust Associates

Sribin K

Designation : TJC MBA - 2017

Future Spot

Jithin A K

Designation : TJC MBA - 2017

Greenpeace India

Ajmal Khan

Designation : TJC MBA - 2017

Bike World

Joison Sebastian

Designation : TJC MBA - 2017

Thottumkal Trading Company

Jinto C J

Designation : TJC MBA - 2017

Rosary Agencies

Sravan Biju

Designation : TJC MBA - 2017

KTR Engineering

Vishnu M

Designation : TJC MBA - 2017

KTR Engineering

Amal Vinod

Designation : TJC MBA - 2017

Trust Associates

Rajinas P T

Designation : TJC MBA - 2017

Besto Trading Company Ltd

Kesav Tatti

Designation : TJC BHM - 2017

ITC Gardenia

Jahaghir Afmred

Designation : TJC BHM - 2017

Marriott Hotel

Shalu Shaji

Designation : TJC BHM - 2017

Califonia Barritto's

Nibin Babu

Designation : TJC BHM - 2017

Hunger Box

Vishnu P

Designation : TJC BHM - 2017

Crowne Plaza

Sarita Mishra

Designation : TJC BHM - 2017

Mc.Donald's

Ram Avatar

Designation : TJC BHM - 2017

Mc.Donald's

Ravesh R

Designation : TJC BHM - 2017

Hunger Box

Adharsh

Designation : TJC BHM - 2017

Mc.Donald's

Thomas Abharam

Designation : TJC BHM - 2017

Hunger Box

Jobin Jose TJC BHM - 2017

Designation : TJC BHM - 2017

ITC Gardenia

Linda

Designation : TJC BHM - 2017

Marriott Hotel

Manoj Krishna

Designation : TJC BHM - 2017

Hunger Box

Thaman Gurung

Designation : TJC BHM - 2017

Marriott Hotel

Arun Joy

Designation : TJC BHM - 2017

Hunger Box

Gokarna Nepune

Designation : TJC BHM - 2017

Hunger Box

Manoj Kumar Tharu

Designation : TJC BHM - 2017

Marriott Hotel

Manoj Kumar Tharu

Designation : TJC BHM - 2017

Marriott Hotel

Vishnu Balakrishnan

Designation :

Axis Bank

Thomas Mani

Designation :

Galaxy Associates

Sumesh S

Designation :

Axis Bank

Sudev VS

Designation :

Plannum Technologies

Sooraj V

Designation :

Master Link Leasing & Finance Ltd

Sharen V Rajeev

Designation :

Sreemani Tourist Home

Shamneer PA

Designation :

Bluedart

Shakiru Rahman

Designation :

Brocade India Polytex Limited

Shafeeque K

Designation :

Roots IT Solutions

Sarath Kumar NS

Designation :

Sree Vinayaka Enterprise

Santhosh M

Designation :

Axis Bank

Samir Ahmed Kanjwal

Designation :

Renaissance Creations Pvt Ltd

Sajin PJ

Designation :

HighPower Support Center Pvt Ltd

Sabeer T

Designation :

Aid Edu Health India Foundation

Rohan Rajan John

Designation :

Fair Shipping Services

Riju Varghese

Designation :

WinMax Advisory

Sabeer T

Designation :

Aid Edu Health India Foundation

Rohan Rajan John

Designation :

Fair Shipping Services

Riju Varghese

Designation :

WinMax Advisory

Ravjani Mehendiraza Mehboobali

Designation :

DayGains Services

Philip Tom Gregory

Designation :

ChannelPlay

Noel Cheriyan Punnoose

Designation :

Thomas & Sons Chemicals

Nithin Mathew Tom

Designation :

Kerela Agencies Kottarakara

Nigitha Babu

Designation :

Midas Security Systems

Nideesh Babu

Designation :

Iprinn

Navas VK

Designation :

Center For Geoinformation Technology

Navas Rahman

Designation :

Liya Contracting And Trademill WLL

Nakka Sudan Sharon

Designation :

Piccolosoftech Pvt Ltd

Midhun Raj

Designation :

Kenn's Communication

Midhun M Prabhu

Designation :

Neo Technologies

Manju P John

Designation :

WinMax Advisory

Libin KB

Designation :

ICICI Prudential

Joseph Sebastien

Designation :

Mamma Foods

Jithin PV

Designation :

Glitteria Lights & Interiors

Jewel Benny

Designation :

WinMax Advisory

Jerin Jospeh

Designation :

Palakkadan Foods

Jebin Thomas

Designation :

Glitteria Lights & Interiors

Jayakrishnan PR

Designation :

DahNAY Logistics

Jaimon KU

Designation :

Axis Bank

Hilar AK

Designation :

Cube Ceramics

Harry Bose

Designation :

Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

Divya A

Designation :

IKYA Global

Denny K Sunny

Designation :

Palakkadan Foods

Deepa Elsa Oommen

Designation :

E2I Solutions Pvt Ltd

Danny George

Designation :

Palakkadan Foods

Cyril Thomas

Designation :

WinMax Advisory

Chikku Markose

Designation :

HDFC (HDC Global)

Boney T Kondady

Designation :

WinMax Advisory

Bimal Baby

Designation :

SectorQube Techonologies Inc

Atherin Saju

Designation :

Toyota

Aswin Sallus

Designation :

Master Link Leasing & Finance Ltd

Aswin Raj PS

Designation :

Esatto Builders Pvt Ltd

Ashraf E

Designation :

Logic Group Of Companies

Asha Kumari Kindo

Designation :

Etiquette Promotions

Arya Rajeev

Designation :

Leisure Land Holidays

Arjun AK

Designation :

Eduvision Career Guidance Center

Anup M Das

Designation :

Kenn's Communication

Anila Thankachan

Designation :

Iqura Technologies Pvt Ltd

Anand VG

Designation :

Vision Enterprise

Amal Soman

Designation :

Fit Well Engineers

Alwin Augustine

Designation :

SML Finance

Akhil Johny

Designation :

Green Peace India

Ajith Joseph

Designation :

Quality Equipments

AJILRADH KK

Designation :

Calliope Events Pvt Ltd

Afsal A

Designation :

Captech Solutions Pvt Ltd

Abraham Paul

Designation :

VI Traders

Abdul Rahib P

Designation :

Pigeon International Courier

Alex John Varghese

Designation :

Artech

Ramya S

Designation :

Zestech

Mythri T

Designation :

Apps Reach

Pooja JR

Designation :

Apps Reach

Precilla R

Designation :

Apps Reach

Madhavi V

Designation :

Apps Reach

Ashish Newar Designation : Front Office Associate Chancery Pavillion

Designation : Front Office Associate

Chancery Pavillion

Dheeraj Kannan

Designation : F & B Associate

Holiday Inn

Nur Thapa Designation : Hot Chancery Pavillion

Designation : Hot

Chancery Pavillion

Aljo Anto

Designation : Management Trainee

Hunger Box

Basil Varghese Designation : F & B Associate Windmill Craftworks

Designation : F & B Associate

Windmill Craftworks

Alan Dominic

Designation : Apprentice Manager

California Burritos

Nikhil Anand

Designation : F & B Associate

Windmill Craftworks

Nawel Sidh Designation :

Designation : Apprentice Manager

California Burritos

Anandhu Saj

Designation : Management Trainee

Hunger Box

G. D. Balaji Rao

Designation : Bartender

Windmill Craftworks

Ankur Kumar

Designation : Hot

Avasa Hotel

Bibin George

Designation : Management Trainee

Hunger Box

Martin Matthew

Designation : Gre

Oyo Rooms

Vishnu C. R.

Designation : F & B Associate

Windmill Craftworks

Paul P Shaji

Designation : Commi Iii

Windmill Craftworks

Jofin Jose Designation : F & B Associate Holiday Inn

Designation : F & B Associate

Holiday Inn

G. V. Puneeth Raj

Designation : On Job Trainee

Monterey Plaza Hotel Usa

C. D. Abhishek

Designation : Hot

Chancery Pavillion

Shoaib Ashraf

Designation : F & B Associate

Windmill Craftworks

Connell Anton Ryan Sandys

Designation : Front Office Agent

Ritz Carlton

Abhijith Remanan

Designation : F & B Associate

Windmill Craftworks

Dipak Singh

Designation : Hot

Chancery Pavillion

Abin Shaji Designation : Gra Oyo Rooms

Designation : Gra

Oyo Rooms

Tabassum

Designation : Apprentice Manager

Chancery Pavillion

Sushmitha R

Designation : Apprentice Manager

Compass Pvt Ltd

Rohit Robby

Designation : On Job Trainee

Greenbrier Hotel Usa

Nikhil Johnson

Designation : Apprentice Manager

Radisson Blu Hotel

Tom Shaju Designation :

Designation : Apprentice Manager

California Burritos

Albin Sunny

Designation : F & B Associate

Windmill Craftworks

Anwar Moiz Khan

Designation : On Job Trainee

Greenbrier Hotel Usa

Sai Kumar P. J

Designation : On Job Trainee

Greenbrier Hotel Usa

Dillin Sebastian

Designation : F & B Associate

Windmill Craftworks

Shibin Thaliparambil

Designation : F & B Associate

Windmill Craftworks

Binoy C

Designation : F & B Associate

Windmill Craftworks

Amal Raj

Designation : F & B Associate

Windmill Craftworks

S.M. Jazib Javed

Designation : Management Trainee

Chancery Pavillion

Kushal Chawda

Designation : Apprentice Manager

California Burrito

Hansel D Souza

Designation : Hot

Avasa Hotel

Sachin Thomas

Designation : Management Trainee

Corinthians Hotel

Nishtha Ghosh

Designation : GSA

Renaissance Hotel

Rakesh Joshi

Designation : Designation : F & B Associate

Windmill Craftworks

Harish Khatri

Designation : On Job Trainee ( F& B Production )

Omni Hotel Usa

Harish Khatri Designation : On Job Trainee ( F& B Production ) Omni Hotel Usa
Rakesh Joshi Designation : F & B Associate Windmill Craftworks
Nishtha GhoshDesignation : GSARenaissance Hotel
Sachin ThomasDesignation : Management Trainee Corinthians Hotel
Hansel D souzaDesignation: HotAvasa Hotel
Kushal ChawdaDesignation : Apprentice ManagerCalifornia Burrito
S.M. Jazib JavedDesignation : Management TraineeChancery Pavillion
Amal RajDesignation : F & B AssociateWindmill Craftworks
Binoy CDesignation : F & B AssociateWindmill Craftworks
Shibin ThaliparambilDesignation : F & B AssociateWindmill Craftworks
Dillin SebastianDesignation : F & B AssociateWindmill Craftworks
Sai Kumar P. JDesignation : On Job TraineeGreenbrier Hotel Usa
Anwar Moiz KhanDesignation : On Job Trainee Greenbrier Hotel Usa
Albin SunnyDesignation : F & B AssociateWindmill Craftworks
Tom ShajuDesignation : Apprentice ManagerCalifornia Burritos
Nikhil JohnsonDesignation : Apprentice ManagerRadisson Blu Hotel
Rohit RobbyDesignation : On Job TraineeGreenbrier Hotel Usa
Sushmitha RDesignation : Apprentice ManagerCompass Pvt Ltd
TabassumDesignation : Apprentice ManagerChancery Pavillion
Abin ShajiDesignation : GraOyo Rooms
Dipak SinghDesignation : HotChancery Pavillion
Abhijith RemananDesignation : F & B AssociateWindmill Craftworks
Connell Anton Ryan SandysDesignation : Front Office AgentRitz Carlton
Shoaib AshrafDesignation : F & B AssociateWindmill Craftworks
C. D. AbhishekDesignation : HotChancery Pavillion
G. V. Puneeth RajDesignation : On Job TraineeMonterey Plaza Hotel Usa
Jofin JoseDesignation : F & B AssociateHoliday Inn
Paul P ShajiDesignation : Commi IiiWindmill Craftworks
Vishnu C. R.Designation : F & B AssociateWindmill Craftworks
Martin MatthewDesignation : GreOyo Rooms
Bibin GeorgeDesignation : Management TraineeHunger Box
Ankur KumarDesignation : HotAvasa Hotel
G. D. Balaji RaoDesignation : BartenderWindmill Craftworks
Anandhu SajiDesignation : Management Trainee Hunger Box
Nawel SidhDesignation : Apprentice ManagerCalifornia Burritos
Nikhil AnandDesignation : F & B Associate Windmill Craftworks
Alan DominicDesignation : Apprentice ManagerCalifornia Burritos
Basil VargheseDesignation : F & B Associate Windmill Craftworks
Aljo AntoDesignation : Management TraineeHunger Box
Nur ThapaDesignation : HotChancery Pavillion
Dheeraj KannanDesignation : F & B AssociateHoliday Inn
Ashish NewarDesignation : Front Office AssociateChancery Pavillion
Madhavi VApps Reach
Precilla RApps Reach
Pooja JRApps Reach
Mythri TApps Reach
Ramya SZestech
Alex John VargheseArtech
Abdul Rahib PPigeon International Courier
Abraham PaulVI Traders
Afsal ACaptech Solutions Pvt Ltd
AJILRADH KKCalliope Events Pvt Ltd
Ajith JosephQuality Equipments
Akhil Johny Green Peace India
Alwin AugustineSML Finance
Amal SomanFit Well Engineers
Anand VGVision Enterprise
Anila ThankachanIqura Technologies Pvt Ltd
Anup M DasKenn's Communication
Arjun AKEduvision Career Guidance Center
Arya RajeevLeisure Land Holidays
Asha Kumari KindoEtiquette Promotions
Ashraf ELogic Group of Companies
Aswin Raj PSEsatto Builders Pvt Ltd
Aswin SallusMaster Link Leasing & Finance Ltd
Atherin SajuToyota
Bimal Baby SectorQube Techonologies Inc
Boney T KondadyWinMax Advisory
Chikku MarkoseHDFC (HDC Global)
Cyril ThomasWinMax Advisory
Danny George Palakkadan Foods
Deepa Elsa OommenE2I Solutions Pvt Ltd
Denny K SunnyPalakkadan Foods
Divya AIKYA Global
Harry BoseBirla Sun Life Mutual Fund
Hilar AKCube Ceramics
Jaimon KUAxis Bank
Jayakrishnan PRDahNAY Logistics
Jebin ThomasGlitteria Lights & Interiors
Jerin JospehPalakkadan Foods
Jewel BennyWinMax Advisory
Jithin PVGlitteria Lights & Interiors
Joseph SebastienMamma Foods
Libin KBICICI Prudential
Manju P JohnWinMax Advisory
Midhun M PrabhuNeo Technologies
Midhun RajKenn's Communication
Nakka Sudan SharonPiccolosoftech Pvt Ltd
Navas RahmanLiya Contracting and Trademill WLL
Navas VKCenter for Geoinformation Technology
Nideesh BabuIprinn
Nigitha BabuMidas Security Systems
Nithin Mathew TomKerela Agencies Kottarakara
Noel Cheriyan PunnooseThomas & Sons Chemicals
Philip Tom GregoryChannelPlay
Ravjani Mehendiraza MehboobaliDayGains Services
Riju VargheseWinMax Advisory
Rohan Rajan JohnFair Shipping Services
Sabeer TAid Edu Health India Foundation
Sachin ThomasMamma Foods
Sajin PJHighPower Support Center Pvt Ltd
Samir Ahmed KanjwalRenaissance Creations Pvt Ltd
Santhosh MAxis Bank
Sarath Kumar NSSree Vinayaka Enterprise
Shafeeque KRoots IT Solutions
Shakiru RahmanBrocade India Polytex Limited
Shamneer PABluedart
Sharen V RajeevSreemani Tourist Home
Sooraj VMaster Link Leasing & Finance Ltd
Sudev VSPlannum Technologies
Sumesh SAxis Bank
Thomas Mani Galaxy Associates
Vishnu BalakrishnanAxis Bank
Manoj Kumar TharuTJC BHM - 2017Marriott Hotel
Gokarna NepuneTJC BHM - 2017Hunger Box
Arun JoyTJC BHM - 2017Hunger Box
Thaman GurungTJC BHM - 2017Marriott Hotel
Manoj KrishnaTJC BHM - 2017Hunger Box
LindaTJC BHM - 2017Marriott Hotel
Jobin JoseTJC BHM - 2017ITC Gardenia
Thomas AbharamTJC BHM - 2017Hunger Box
AdharshTJC BHM - 2017Mc.Donald's
Ravesh RTJC BHM - 2017Hunger Box
Ram AvatarTJC BHM - 2017Mc.Donald's
Sarita MishraTJC BHM - 2017Mc.Donald's
Vishnu PTJC BHM - 2017Crowne Plaza
Nibin BabuTJC BHM - 2017Hunger Box
Shalu ShajiTJC BHM - 2017Califonia Barritto's
Jahaghir AfmredTJC BHM - 2017Marriott Hotel
kesav TattiTJC BHM - 2017ITC Gardenia
Rajinas P TTJC MBA - 2017Besto Trading Company Ltd
Amal VinodTJC MBA - 2017Trust Associates
Vishnu MTJC MBA - 2017KTR Engineering
Sravan BijuTJC MBA - 2017KTR Engineering
Jinto C JTJC MBA - 2017Rosary Agencies
Joison SebastianTJC MBA - 2017Thottumkal Trading Company
Ajmal KhanTJC MBA - 2017Bike World
Jithin A KTJC MBA - 2017Greenpeace India
Sribin KTJC MBA - 2017Future Spot
Johns JoseTJC MBA - 2017Trust Associates
Ullas KUTJC MCA-2017Unified Softtech
UnnikuttanTJC MCA-2017Unified Softech
NamrathaTJC BBA-2017Merino laminates
Muhammed SubinsTJC BBA-2017Merino laminates
VigneshTJC BBA-2017Merino laminates
Abdullah KhaleelTJC BBA-2017Primenumbers Technologies Pvt Ltd
Arshad ThodantavidaTJC MCA-2017Biztime IT Solutions
Muhammed Afsal KTJC MCA-2017Fitact IT academy
Muhammed FirozTJC MCA-2017ASAP Info Systems Pvt Ltd
Anandhakrishnan MSTJC MCA-2017Quads Technologies
Habil KATJC MCA-2017Quads Technologies
Bhivinlal RK TJC MCA-2017Quads Technologies
Lipin PiusTJC-MCA-2017The Health Village
Arjun PGTJC-BBA-2017LILAC Flower Boutique
Binjo VincentTJC-BBA-2017Avasac HR
Swathi CTJC-BBA-2017Merino Laminates
Bhimani Nusrat FatemaTJC-BBA-2017Allsec Technologies
Bhimani Nadim RajaTJC-BBA-2017Link Money Changers Pvt. Ltd.
Akhil CRTJC-MCA-2017Ynot Infosolutions
Samuel Prince JTJC-MCA-2017Graphic Solutions
Sanoop Sam SathishTJC-BCA-2017Dreamster Technologies
AthinanTJC-BCA-2017Dreamster Technologies
SANDEEP KUMAR.PTJTI-CSE-2017AEGIS
SHREYAS MALLUR PRAKASHTJIT-ECE-2017MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES
SONIKA RAOTJIT-ECE-2017MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES
SOWMYA RTJIT-ECE-2017Scalene Works, Usha Armour
SUSMITHA ANANDTJIT-ECE-2017MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES
TANSEER ANWARTJIT-ECE-2017Amazon
TEJAS STJIT-ECE-2017MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES
TEJASWINI MTJIT-ECE-2017Usha Armour
THRIKSHA GTJIT-ECE-2017Honeywell Limited
VIDHYA CTJIT-ECE-2017IonIdea
VIJAY KUMAR NTJIT-ECE-2017IBM
WAJIHA KHANUMTJIT-ECE-2017IonIdea
ARNAB ADHIKARITJIT-MECH-2017Usha Armour
JAABEZ IMMANUELTJIT-MECH-2017HP Inc.
KUNAL CHHETRITJIT-MECH-2017Usha Armour
MANJEETHTJIT-MECH-2017Sigmoid
SUMA PTJIT-MECH-2017Usha Armour
SUSHEELKUMARTJIT-MECH-2017IonIdea
VINAY BCTJIT-MECH-2017Usha Armour
ASHWIN K ATJIT-CIVIL-2017Gaurav group
MANJUNATH B BTJIT-CIVIL-2017Gaurav group
NIKHIL S HARAKARITJIT-CIVIL-2017Gaurav group
PARTHEESHA VTJIT-CIVIL-2017Gaurav group
PRAJWAL RAJTJIT-CIVIL-2017IBM
PRANSHU YADAVTJIT-CIVIL-2017Alpha 9 Marine Services
RASHMI R KESARKARTJIT-CIVIL-2017HP Inc.
REEMA LYNGDOH LAMURONGTJIT-CIVIL-2017HP Inc
SANGEETHA RTJIT-CIVIL-2017BYJU'S
SMITHIN JOSEPHTJIT-CIVIL-2017HP Inc.
THOFEEQ RAWOOFTJIT-CIVIL-2017IBM
Miss Priyanka BhumarTJIT-ISE-2017Direct Dialogue Initiatives India
Sai Rajeev RatnaTJIT-ISE-2017Hinduja Global Solutions Limited
MR.BURHAN U DIN MAQBOOLT.John College of NursingRAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE
MS. AFASANA BEGUMT.John College of NursingRAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE
MS. DAYANI NAHAKPAMT.John College of NursingRAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE
MS. DEVAJANI SOIBAMT.John College of NursingRAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE
MS. NIMMI BT.John College of NursingIKARIA HOSPITAL, BANGALORE
MS. RIFAT BASHIRT.John College of NursingRAINBOW CHILLDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE
MS. TAWSEEF HAMEEDT.John College of NursingRAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE
MS.ANEETA THOMAST.John College of NursingRAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE
MS.GOUSIA QADIRT.John College of NursingIKARIA HOSPITAL, BANGALORE
AKLHIL THOMASTJC - BHM - 2018BIG BREWSKY
ALEN JOHNTJC - BHM - 2018BIG BREWSKY
SARANG PTJC - BHM - 2018CALIFORNIA BURRITO
MIDHUN V PTJC - BHM - 2018CALIFORNIA BURRITO
RANGANATHAN ATJC - BHM - 2018CALIFORNIA BURRITO
PRADEEP KUMAR REDDY.VTJC - BHM - 2018CALIFORNIA BURRITO
SAGA JAISONTJC - BHM - 2018DRUID GARDEN
DAWA ZAMTJC - BHM - 2018DRUID GARDEN
SARANJITH STJC - BHM - 2018DRUID GARDEN
EBI PAULTJC - BHM - 2018DRUID GARDEN
ALBERT ANTONYTJC - BHM -2018EDAM GROUP OF RESTAURANT ( Kuwait)
ASHLAY JACOB SANTHOSHTJC - BHM - 2018GOLDEN TULIP HOTEL
AATISH KHONJATJC - BHM - 2018GOLDEN TULIP HOTEL
JASMIN THAPATJC - BHM - 2018GREAT DESTINATION RESORT
THOMSON SHAJITJC - BHM - 2018GREAT DESTINATION RESORT
OWAIS UN NOORTJC - BHM - 2018GREAT DISTINATION RESORT
AMAL MATHEWTJC - BHM - 2018HILL TOWN RESORT
BIJOY KOSHYTJC - BHM - 2018LE MERIDIEN HOTEL
SOORAJ KRISHNAN.KTJC - BHM - 2018METRO HYPERMARKET
SOORYA V JOSETJC - BHM - 2018SHERATON GRAND
ANGEEL REMANTJC - BHM - 2018SVENSKA HOTEL
AZEEM S MTJC - BHM - 2018THE OTERRA HOTEL
SUPRIYO MANDALTJC - BHM - 2018THE OTERRA HOTEL
ARIF DABIRTJC - BHM - 2018THE OTERRA HOTEL
JAYA CHANDRATJC - BHM - 2018THE OTERRA HOTEL
STEVIN MATHEWTJC - BHM - 2018VYTHIRI VILLAGE
KIRAN PBCA - TJC 2018CONCENTRIX
DANNY ANTONYMCA - TJC 2018MAKE IT YOURS
PRAYAS MANI SHILALMCA - TJC 2018WATERMELON
RAKESH P.RMCA - TJC 2018MAKE IT YOURS
ARUN BALANMCA - TJC 2018CODEMAC
FATEMA FIROZBHAI SHAKIRMCA - TJC 2018WATERMELON
MIVIN V.MMCA - TJC 2018MAKE IT YOURS
ASHITOSH CHAUDHARYMCA - TJC 2018WATERMELON
Vibin VTJC - MBA 2018FUTURE GROUP
Mahesh kumarTJC - MBA 2018C.A.R.E RATINGS
Josna Rose MathewTJC - MBA 2018CIPHERCUP
Thaha ChegotteriTJC - MBA 2018FUTURE GROUP
Mohammed Sadeem M.T.KTJC - MBA 2018FUTURE GROUP
MoideenTJC - MBA 2018MARCONIX
Shamsudheen T.K.CTJC - MBA 2018FUTURE GROUP
Naeem M.DTJC - MBA 2018CRYSTAL PALACE INN
Afnas KTJC - MBA 2018TRAVINNS
Najeeb T.KTJC - MBA 2018FABIA FOOD PRODUCTS
ManjithTJC - MBA 2018TJC - MBA 2018
Thejal P.STJC - MBA 2018HITEC INNOVATIONS
DeeptiTJC - MBA 2018CYBOOZ
Chals PaulTJC - MBA 2018HITEC INNOVATIONS
Praveen G.KTJC - MBA 2018APPMOTIONS TECHNOLOGIES
Anand NoelTJC - MBA 2018ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES
Akansha KumariTJC - MBA 2018VERICARE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES
Krthick DTJC - MBA 2018ASHWA AIR TECHNOLOGIES
Asmita RaiTJC - MBAIG NITES
Rohan RajanTJC - MBA 2018IG NITES
Shafil A.TTJC - MBA 2018CAPGEMINI
Nixon XavierTJC - MBA 2018ESAF BANK
Vysakh C.VTJC - MBA 2018R & h CONSULTING SERVICES Pvt Ltd.
NithyaTJC - MBA 2018GOLDMAN SACHS
PadmaTJC - M.Com 2018OLA
Munnu SunnyTJC - MBA 2018TRAVINNS
Jojo JamesTJC - MBA 2018CLASSIC GROUP OF COMPANIES
Akshay KumarTJC - MBA 2018FUTURE GROUP
Khushboo JainTJC - FAD 2018Induro Life Style Resources
Annie MirantaTJC - FAD 2018Richa Global
Harshada SawanthTJC - FAD 2018 Richa Global
Prajwal NTJIT - BE/ ECE - 2018 Bitmatriz / Capegemini
Rakesh B.P.TJIT - BE/ECE 2018 Bitmatriz
Sahana NTJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Bitmatriz / Usha Armour Pvt Ltd
Hemamalini RTJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Bitmatriz / SEG Automotive India Pvt Ltd
Soumyashree STJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Bitmatriz / Usha Armour Pvt Ltd
Anupriya STJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Bitmatriz / Tinker Master / Maven Silicon Softech Pvt Ltd
Sharon V William RajTJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Bitmatriz
Ajeeth Kumar STJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Bitmatriz
Bodhish Thomas TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018SV.CO Digital Private Learning Platform Pvt.Ltd
Harish BabuTJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Interio building Solutions Pvt Ltd
Sneha K NTJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Optimism IT Solutions
Chethan CTJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Optimism IT Solutions
Vysakh P JTJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Optimism IT Solutions
Mohammed AmirTJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Prime Numbers / Global Shiksha
Akhil Kumar.LTJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Global Shiksha
Anthony L PreethamTJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Global Shiksha
Neha ATJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Usha Armour Pvt Ltd
Varsha PTJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Usha Armour Pvt Ltd
Ghousia Banu STJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Caravel Infosystems Pvt. Ltd
Rohit ShuklaTJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Cognizant
Mohammed Umer BTJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Cognizant
Almas Begum STJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Alten Calsoftlabs
Nithin PTJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Infosys
Pavan STJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Pole to Win
Laxmi Verma RTJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 DXC Technologies
Shibin GeorgeTJIT - BE/ ECE 2018 Nav Wireless Technologies Pvt Ltd
Neha MaryTJIT - BE/ECE 2018 HGS
Nesara PrakashTJIT - BE/ECE 2018 Simplilearn
E ArthiTJIT - BE/ECE 2018 Zigma Technologies
Archana B MTJIT - BE/ECE 2018 Infosys
Chandana STJIT - BE/ECE 2018 Sixsigma
Manoj H NTJIT - BE/ECE 2018 Microland
Mohammed TayabTJIT - BE/ CSE 2018 TopRankers
Arun KumarTJIT - BE/ CSE 2018 BizTechnoSys , 24/7
Shalesh BhatTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 "BizTechnoSys, Pole to win"
Kommareddy Siva Sai AbhishekTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 Zopper
Lalitha MTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 Infosys
VARADA VENUGOPALTJIT - BE/ CSE 2018 "Capital First "
AISHWARYA GOWDA H BTJIT - BE/ CSE 2018"QOS Technology, Profectum"
RIDHI B PATELTJIT - BE/CSE 2018QOS Technology
Nandhini MTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 GlobalSiksha
Rajendra STJIT - BE/CSE 2018 GlobalSiksha
Raghavendra B VTJIT - BE/CSE 2018GlobalSiksha
Anushree K UTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 "GlobalSiksha, Tinker Master, Infosys"
Archana MTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 "GlobalSiksha, Tech Mahindra"
Upasana HebbarTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 Infosys
Khurath Ul Eyeen R TJIT - BE/CSE 2018 Tek System
Moica SnehaTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 Tek System
Meghana NTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 "Matrical Technologies, Huawei Technologies"
Satya ATJIT - BE/CSE 2018 Usha Armour
Nisha CPTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 Usha Armour
Vijayashree VTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 Usha Armour
FarzeenTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 Profectum
LISNATJIT - BE/CSE 2018 E2 OPEN
AFREEN FATHIMATJIT - BE/CSE 2018Collabera
AvishkarTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 Kirusa
Srinivas BhatTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 Paytm
UzmaTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 Tata Elxsi
VishrutaTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 Microland
Hina KausarTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 Microland
SindhuTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 Infosys
Vijayashree MRTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 HGS
SarveshvaranTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 Pole to Win
RoselinTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 Fedilis Corporate solutions
Manjusha GowdaTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 Nirman Organisation
Aishwarya ATJIT - BE/CSE 2018 NIIT
Suchitra STJIT - BE/CSE 2018 HP through Dvandva
Arfad MohammedTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 DXC
SIMRANTJIT - BE/CSE 2018Punjabi Fashion Boutique
Wilson AnotnyTJIT - BE/CSE 2018 D Mentors Dance company
Anjali MohananTJIT - BE/ISE 2018 BYJU's LEARNING APP.
KarthikeyanTJIT - BE/ISE 2018 Hashinclude Computech Pvt.Ltd / HP
Sriniket BTJIT - BE/iSE 2018 KPMG Global Services Pvt. Ltd.
Rifa KhalidTJIT - BE/ ISE 2018 Accenture Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Rashmi R NTJIT - BE/ ISE 2018 Accenture Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Suyash AgnihotriTJIT - BE/ ISE 2018 Fidilis Corporate Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Pawan Kumar SahuTJIT - BE/ ISE 2018 Stoics Software Development India Pvt Ltd
Megha SinghTJIT - BE/ ISE 2018 Getix Health India Pvt. Ltd.
Aishwarya RTJIT - BE/ ISE 2018 Usha Armour Pvt. Ltd.
AKSHATHA CTJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018 CADD CENTRE
ANUSHA NTJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018 MJ INFRASTRUCTURES
KARTHIK PTJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018 MJ INFRASTRUCTURES / MAMA HOMES PVT LTD
STEVENSEN JOSETJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018 MJ INFRASTRUCTURES
PREMA RTJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018 MJ INFRASTRUCTURES
NITHAN JTJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018 MAMA HOMES PVT LTD
ANJAN KUMAR NTJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018 MAMA HOMES PVT LTD
SURESH BABUTJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018 SAI PROJECTS AND DEVELOPERS
KISHOR KUMAR N STJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018 STAR BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
SUNIL BTJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018 STAR BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
Rakesh Kumar PBTJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018 Beryl Stona
Sunil PawarTJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018 Shri Ram Infraworks
Suman H STJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018 Kalathil Constructions
Navya shree K RTJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018 STAR BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
DARSHAN. KTJIT - BE/ME 2018 SEG AUTOMOTIVE/ZOPPER
B.MOHAN REDDYTJIT - BE/ME 2018 ZOPPER
BHARANKUMAR.ATJIT - BE/ME 2018 ZOPPER
ELDHO KURRIENTJIT - BE/ME 2018 JOSH AGRO PRODUCTS PVT LTD
JOJO V MATHEVSTJIT- BE/ME 2018 JOSH AGRO PRODUCTS PVT LTD
LIJO JOHNTJIT - BE/ME 2018 JOSH AGRO PRODUCTS PVT LTD
JILU JOHNTJIT - BE/ME 2018 TECHNOLOGICS
ARGHYANIL MITRATJIT - BE/ME 2018 ABSOLUTION
ADHIL SHERIFFTJIT - BE/ME 2018 MARUTHI CARE CLINIC
AKHIL C NAIRTJIT - BE/ME 2018 CONSPECK ENGINEERING SOLUTION
GULAB ILAHI JAMADARTJIT - BE/ME 2018 BSNL(VISION PLUS)
MITHUN RTJIT - BE/ME 2018 USHA ARMOUR
VENKATESH.STJIT - BE/ME 2018 USHA ARMOUR
BHAJARANG KUMARTJIT - BE/ME 2018 USHA ARMOUR
BABAJANTJIT - BE/ME 2018 USHA ARMOUR
AFNAS T.CTJIT - BE/ME 2018 VOLKS WAGON
HARSHA VARDHAN REDDYTJIT - BE/ME 2018 Infosys
VINUTHATIMS - BCOM 2018 MAHINDRA HOLIDAYS
SHOAIB MUSTHABATIMS - BCOM 2018 ARMAN AND CO.
JAYAPRAKASH STIMS - BCOM 2018 TALENT PRO INDIA HR PVT. LTD
PRASHANTHKUMAR STIMS - BCOM 2018 ARMAN AND CO.
SURAJ KTIMS - MBA 2018 TJGI
SOORAJ.STJC - BAJEP 2018 DAILY HUNT
SHASHI SHEKAR MALHOTRATJC - BAJEP 2018 HSBC BANK
LOGEENEE POTIGADOOTJC - BAJEP 2018 CHRIST ACADEMY
RAKSHA.BTJC - BAJEP 2018 ASSISTANT DIRECTOR to Deepak Leslie
BINOY KHOSYTJC - BHM 2018 WHITE MART PVT LTD
SUDIPTA MANDALTJC - BHM 2018 THE OTERRA HOTEL
RUSHAL JOSEPHTJC - BHM 2018SPICE TREE RESORT
STEVEN MATHEWTJC - BHM 2018 VYTHRI VILLAGE
AZEEM KHANTJC - BHM 2018 THE OTERRA HOTEL
AKHIL THOMASTJC - BHM 2018 LE MERIDIEN HOTEL
RANJAN GAIRETJC - BHM 2018 THE OTERRA HOTEL
RON ANTONYTJC - BHM 2018 RADDISON BLU
ASHISH PATHAKTJC - BHM 2018 THE OTERRA HOTEL
Kushboo jainTJC - BSc FAD 2018 INDURO LIFE STYLE
Harshada sawanthTJC - BSc FAD 2018 RICHA GLOBAL EXPORT PVT LTD
ChitraTJC - BBA 2018 Allegis
SugamTJC - BHM 2018SBI Credit card
Ashwin STJC - BBA 2018 CuspLink Consulting Pvt. Ltd
Ganesh N STJC - BBA 2018 Value Wings Enterprise Pvt. Ltd
Yasir Abdul RahimTJC - BBA 2018 Grand Tech Auto, Bosch Car Service
Abdul RabTJC - BBA 2018 Fibertex Co.
Arun ShajiTJC - BBA 2018 St. Mary's Spice & Condiments
Akshay PanditaTJC - BBA 2018 Aera Trip
Faizal BabuTJC - BBA 2018 Fin Fab
LikithTJC - BCA 2018 ACCENTURE, Bangalore
Akula PravalikaTJC - BCA 2018 WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES, BANGALORE
KalavathiTJC - BCA 2018 CAPE GEMINI TECHNOLOGY INDIA LTD, Bangalore
SushmithaTJC - BCA 2018 SAN IT SOLUTIONS PVT LTD, Bangalore
ShilpaTJC - BCA 2018 SAN IT SOLUTIONS PVT LTD, Bangalore
AbinTJC - BCA 2018 ALPHA TECH ACADEMY (IIHT),BANGALORE
Prince Kumar GupthaTJC - BCA 2018 ALPHA TECH ACADEMY (IIHT),BANGALORE
Chandan KumarTJC - BCA 2018 ALPHA TECH ACADEMY (IIHT),BANGALORE
Supantha TJC - BCA 2018 ALPHA TECH ACADEMY (IIHT),BANGALORE
AFSANA BEGUMTJCN - B.SC (N) 2017 RAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL
MANSOOR AHMAD MALLATJCN - B.SC (N) 2017 SRI SHANKARA CANCER HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER
NEENU A JOHNSONTJCN - B.SC (N) 2017 APOLLO HOSPITALS
NINGTHOUJAM ANITA CHANUTJCN - B.SC (N) 2017 SWATHAM HOME CARE
SHAHID AHMAD BHATTJCN - B.SC (N) 2017 NARAYANA MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
SUHAIL MAQSOODTJCN - B.SC (N) 2017 SRI SHANKARA CANCER HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER
WASEEM AHMED KHANTJCN - B.SC (N) 2017 RAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL
DEEPA THOMASTJCN - PB.B.SC (N) 2017 DEEPA THOMAS
JOSHUATJCN - PB.B.SC (N) 2017 APOLLO HOSPITALS
Asish K ATJC - MBA 2018Capital Quotient
Samuel STJC - MBA 2018Capital Quotient
Lakshmipathi STJC - M.Com 2018Capital Quotient
Nithya VTJC - M.Com 2018Capital Quotient
HASHIM FAIROOS T MMBA - TJC 2018Blue Horn
Arun M SMBA - TJC 2018Pentagent Technologies
Ajit JosephMBA - TJC 2018Orgspire
Varun MMBA - TJC 2018Orgspire
Alan JosephMBA - TJC 2018Orgspire
Adarsh PMBA - TJC 2018Orgspire
Athul Krishnan PMBA - TJC 2018Mahindra hoilidays
Arjun RaviMBA - TJC 2018Mahindra hoilidays
Sreelaj .V.SMBA - TJC 2018Hyundai
SAVIJO K KURIAKOSEMBA - TJC 2018Oyo rooms
Nisam PMBA - TJC 2018Oyo rooms
Manoj Thomas PMBA - TJC 2018Just Dial
Pradyumna BMMBA - TJC 2018Just Dial
Shek MoushoofMBA - TJC 2018Just Dial
Jillfred PaulMBA - TJC 2018Indot photobook
Anish PaulMBA - TJC 2018Indot photobook
Jibin JoseMBA - TJC 2018Indot photobook
Joseph JollyMBA - TJC 2018Indot photobook
Ankith KMBA - TJC 2018Oyo rooms
Mathews JohnMBA -TJC 2018Future Tech Solutions
Albin ChackoMBA - TJC 2018Future Tech Solutions
Md.JanMBA - TJC 2018Havells
AASIF NAWAB SPECIALIST HOSPITAL, BANGALORE
TARIQT.John College of Nursing NARAYANA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALS, BANGALORE
ANIJA THOMAS T. John College of NursingASIAN INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES, FARIDABAD
ANJU VARGHESE T. John College of NursingRAINBOW CHILDRENS HOSPITALS, BANGALORE
ATHULYA.BT. John College of Nursing APOLLO HOSPITALS, BANGALORE
JENY KT. John College of NursingRAINBOW CHILDRENS HOSPITALS, BANGALORE
JESLIN GEORGET. John College of Nursing RAINBOW CHILDRENS HOSPITALS
MADHUMITA GORAIT. John College of NursingGOURI DEVI NURSING ACADEMY, KOLKATA
RAFEENAT. John College of Nursing APOLLO HOSPITALS, BANGALORE
Swathi HLSK projects LSK projects
Saad Ahmed NLSK projects LSK projects
Shivaraj BlSK projects lSK projects
Manoj JShree Ragavendra construction companyShree Ragavendra construction company
Bindu KumarSAMAY builders
ShivaraddyLSK projects
Sahana ALSK projects
Vidyashree P.NVarad Raj Associates
Manu Kumar MLSK projects
Bharath BKNK Projects, 24/7
Sudharshan Pani24/7
Swagath BS Axis concepts
BhuvanGreen House
Vijay Kumar RMaruthi Builders
Harsha K M KNK Projects
Nishanth BMDecathlon
Ayesha MehakTCS, Syntel & Infosys
ISHITHA CHAUDHURIInfosys
Ashwini MInfosys
Keerthana AInfosys
Chundru Charan ChaitanyaInfosys, Accord Global Technology & Syntel
Tanushree AInfosys & Wipro
ANUPRIYA SINGHWipro
Atul ChandranSyntel & Amiga
Poornima SAmiga
Zaiba FathimaSyntel & Amiga
Reshma Yeshwantha RaoSyntel, Mphasis, Accord Global Technology & Amiga
Kavya. S.CSyntel
Kaveri NAmiga
Sourabh RathorSyntel & Amiga
Varsha JayaprakashaAmiga
SAI KRISHNA SSyntel
TAHA M SHABBIR MASAVIIn Time Tec
KARTHIK RSyntel
SHAMEEZA FATHIMAAmiga
SUREKHA HEGDEAmiga
SAI KRISHNA SDelta X
RESHMA AStatus Cluster Infotech Pvt Ltd
NEHA TABASSUMStatus Cluster Infotech Pvt Ltd
RANJITHA B TStatus Cluster Infotech Pvt Ltd
SHILPA. VStatus Cluster Infotech Pvt Ltd
LIKHITHA BAI SStatus Cluster Infotech Pvt Ltd
PRIYA AGARWALCTS & MindTree
VARSHA BCTS & 24/7
Poornima SSix Dee Technologies
Ashwini C S24/7 & Sonata Software
Magesh R24/7
Anirudh Hariharan24/7
SHASHIKALA NTCS
ASHITHA A NAIRCameo Global Solutions & Pole To Win
RAKSHITH K VEE TECHNOLOGIES
SHAMEEZA FATHIMA INVENTRON
VISHWAS KUSHA ARMOUR & Pole To Win
SANJAY KUMAR JENA SJOB INDIA PVT LTD
SHARANYA S KACCENTURE (COLLABRA)
THIRUMAL KRVK & Company
SHIV KUMAR SINGHCST Productions
JEEVITHA VUSHA ARMOUR
POOJITHA T PUSHA ARMOUR
HARSHITHA SACCENTURE (COLLABRA)
SRESHA K SALIYANUSHA ARMOUR
VIPUL HEGDEPole To Win
NIROSHA KVUSHA ARMOUR
SAMREEN FATHIMAHEXAWARE,ABC,HPE
DHEERAJ SHETTIGAR.CINFOSYS
J.MONESHA MARYINFOSYS
SHERIN V SQ-Spiders
AISHWARYA ASIXDEETECHNOLOGIES,ABC
HEMALATHA.VSIX DEE TECHNOLOGIES
MANASA.M[24]7.AI,USHA ARMOUR
SMITHA R K CTS,[24]7.AI,status cluster
KAVERI[24]7.AI,VEE TECHNOLOGIES,HPE
BHAVYA RVELANGANNI ELECTRONICS,HGS
AISHWARYA STELLIGENT
DIVYA K KHGS
BRUNDHASHREE RSTATUS CLUSTER,ABC,HPE
PRIYANKA .DPENTAGON ELEVATORS
BABY KUMARIINVENTERON
LAXMISH PINVENTERON,VEE TECHNOLOGIES
DORCAS KVEE TECHNOLOGIES
ANUPRIYA. JVEE TECHNOLOGIES
S NAVYASHREEVEE TECHNOLOGIES
KEERTHANA .S.RVEE TECHNOLOGIES
SUSHMITHA B LVEE TECHNOLOGIES,USHA ARMOUR
Lincey Veronica.AUSHA ARMOUR,HPE
M.PavithraUSHA ARMOUR
Shilpa NUSHA ARMOUR
Supriya H.PUSHA ARMOUR
Lathesh.E.GowdaUSHA ARMOUR
Veerandar SinghUSHA ARMOUR
Dharshana.RHPE
Aishwarya A MHexaware Technologies, DXC Technologies & Infosys
K C ChetanTCS
Aniket PrasadQspiders
Aswathi RWipro & Mindtree
MEGHANA SAMIGA TECHNOLOGIES & VEE TECHNOLOGIES
ASMA HAJIRA[24]7
C V SANDHYAHP & AMIGA TECHNOLOGIES
SIKANDAR BAIGMPHASIS, SIX DEE TECHNOLOGIES & ABC
VANITHA RSYNTEL
SHEOL GEORGEHP & [24]7
VYSHALI YADAV BSTATUS CLUSTER INFOTECH PVT. LTD.
DHANALAKSHMI MSTATUS CLUSTER INFOTECH PVT. LTD.
RIYA GUPTASTATUS CLUSTER INFOTECH PVT. LTD.
ARCHANA DABC
GOUTHAMI SVEE TECHNOLOGIES
HARISHINVENTERON
Aniket PrasadAMIGA TECHNOLOGIES
LIKHITH SRIDHARSTRATOGENT TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
S.PALLAVIVEDANTHU INNOVATIONS PVT LTD
PREETHI PALTYAUGEN TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS
MICHAEL ABHILASHS.F.O TECHNOLOGIES
RAM SHANKAR SHARMARENXSOL PVT LTD & USHA ARMOUR
S.VISHALRENXSOL PVT LTD & USHA ARMOUR
M.VIGNESHAB&CO ENGINEERS PVT LTD
ADITHYA PANDEYAB&CO ENGINEERS PVT LTD
SRI HARSHAQUAL RATIO ENGINEERING AND AUTOMATION PVT LTD
MAHANTHESH SPRERANA MOTORS
CHETHAN R.GPRERANA MOTORS
JAYANTH.MPRERANA MOTORS
MAHESH.VPRERANA MOTORS
BASAVARAJA C HITTANA HALLIPRERANA MOTORS
VASANTHPRERANA MOTORS
RAJESHAPRERANA MOTORS
AMREN UNNISSAUSHA ARMOUR
MARCELINE ISAACUSHA ARMOUR
BASAVARAJA C HITTANA HALLIUSHA ARMOUR
G.ARUN KUMARUSHA ARMOUR
ROHITH NARAYAN24/7
SRI HARSHA[24]7
MD IDRIS PASHAV TECHNOLOGIES
MD SHOUYBV TECHNOLOGIES
HARISH KUMARMATRICAL TECHNOLOGIES
ASHIQ ALIMATRICAL TECHNOLOGIES
SHIVARAJ PATILMATRICAL TECHNOLOGIES
Aswathy Merin AchenkunjuDream gains Financials Pvt. Ltd.
Narmada BarikDream gains Financials Pvt. Ltd.
Priyanka NDream gains Financials Pvt. Ltd.
Kashish SharmaBYJU's
Mr.Royce VincentBYJU's
Mr. HemanthBYJU's
Ms.Jane VijethBYJU's
Call Us - +91 9113264915