T John College
  • T John College (Under Graduate Programmes)View
  • T John Institute of Technology (Under Graduate Programmes)View
  • T John College of Pharmacy View
  • T John Institute Of Management & Science(Under Graduate Programmes)View
  • T John Institute Of Management & Science(Post Graduate Programmes)View
  • T John College (M.Com)View
  • T. John College (MBA)View
  • T. John College of NursingView
  • T. John College (MCA)View

Placements of the year

  • Harish Khatri

    Designation : On Job Trainee ( F& B Production )

    Omni Hotel Usa

  • Rakesh Joshi

    Designation : F & B Associate

    Windmill Craftworks

  • Nishtha Ghosh

    Designation : GSA

    Renaissance Hotel

  • Sachin Thomas

    Designation : Management Trainee

    Corinthians Hotel

  • Hansel D souza

    Designation: Hot

    Avasa Hotel

  • Kushal Chawda

    Designation : Apprentice Manager

    California Burrito

  • S.M. Jazib Javed

    Designation : Management Trainee

    Chancery Pavillion

  • Amal Raj

    Designation : F & B Associate

    Windmill Craftworks

  • Binoy C

    Designation : F & B Associate

    Windmill Craftworks

  • Shibin Thaliparambil

    Designation : F & B Associate

    Windmill Craftworks

  • Dillin Sebastian

    Designation : F & B Associate

    Windmill Craftworks

  • Sai Kumar P. J

    Designation : On Job Trainee

    Greenbrier Hotel Usa

  • Anwar Moiz Khan

    Designation : On Job Trainee

    Greenbrier Hotel Usa

  • Albin Sunny

    Designation : F & B Associate

    Windmill Craftworks

  • Tom Shaju

    Designation : Apprentice Manager

    California Burritos

  • Nikhil Johnson

    Designation : Apprentice Manager

    Radisson Blu Hotel

  • Rohit Robby

    Designation : On Job Trainee

    Greenbrier Hotel Usa

  • Sushmitha R

    Designation : Apprentice Manager

    Compass Pvt Ltd

  • Tabassum

    Designation : Apprentice Manager

    Chancery Pavillion

  • Abin Shaji

    Designation : Gra

    Oyo Rooms

  • Dipak Singh

    Designation : Hot

    Chancery Pavillion

  • Abhijith Remanan

    Designation : F & B Associate

    Windmill Craftworks

  • Connell Anton Ryan Sandys

    Designation : Front Office Agent

    Ritz Carlton

  • Shoaib Ashraf

    Designation : F & B Associate

    Windmill Craftworks

  • C. D. Abhishek

    Designation : Hot

    Chancery Pavillion

  • G. V. Puneeth Raj

    Designation : On Job Trainee

    Monterey Plaza Hotel Usa

  • Jofin Jose

    Designation : F & B Associate

    Holiday Inn

  • Paul P Shaji

    Designation : Commi Iii

    Windmill Craftworks

  • Vishnu C. R.

    Designation : F & B Associate

    Windmill Craftworks

  • Martin Matthew

    Designation : Gre

    Oyo Rooms

  • Bibin George

    Designation : Management Trainee

    Hunger Box

  • Ankur Kumar

    Designation : Hot

    Avasa Hotel

  • G. D. Balaji Rao

    Designation : Bartender

    Windmill Craftworks

  • Anandhu Saji

    Designation : Management Trainee

    Hunger Box

  • Nawel Sidh

    Designation : Apprentice Manager

    California Burritos

  • Nikhil Anand

    Designation : F & B Associate

    Windmill Craftworks

  • Alan Dominic

    Designation : Apprentice Manager

    California Burritos

  • Basil Varghese

    Designation : F & B Associate

    Windmill Craftworks

  • Aljo Anto

    Designation : Management Trainee

    Hunger Box

  • Nur Thapa

    Designation : Hot

    Chancery Pavillion

  • Dheeraj Kannan

    Designation : F & B Associate

    Holiday Inn

  • Ashish Newar

    Designation : Front Office Associate

    Chancery Pavillion

  • Madhavi V

    Apps Reach

  • Precilla R

    Apps Reach

  • Pooja JR

    Apps Reach

  • Mythri T

    Apps Reach

  • Ramya S

    Zestech

  • Alex John Varghese

    Artech

  • Abdul Rahib P

    Pigeon International Courier

  • Abraham Paul

    VI Traders

  • Afsal A

    Captech Solutions Pvt Ltd

  • AJILRADH KK

    Calliope Events Pvt Ltd

  • Ajith Joseph

    Quality Equipments

  • Akhil Johny

    Green Peace India

  • Alwin Augustine

    SML Finance

  • Amal Soman

    Fit Well Engineers

  • Anand VG

    Vision Enterprise

  • Anila Thankachan

    Iqura Technologies Pvt Ltd

  • Anup M Das

    Kenn's Communication

  • Arjun AK

    Eduvision Career Guidance Center

  • Arya Rajeev

    Leisure Land Holidays

  • Asha Kumari Kindo

    Etiquette Promotions

  • Ashraf E

    Logic Group of Companies

  • Aswin Raj PS

    Esatto Builders Pvt Ltd

  • Aswin Sallus

    Master Link Leasing & Finance Ltd

  • Atherin Saju

    Toyota

  • Bimal Baby

    SectorQube Techonologies Inc

  • Boney T Kondady

    WinMax Advisory

  • Chikku Markose

    HDFC (HDC Global)

  • Cyril Thomas

    WinMax Advisory

  • Danny George

    Palakkadan Foods

  • Deepa Elsa Oommen

    E2I Solutions Pvt Ltd

  • Denny K Sunny

    Palakkadan Foods

  • Divya A

    IKYA Global

  • Harry Bose

    Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

  • Hilar AK

    Cube Ceramics

  • Jaimon KU

    Axis Bank

  • Jayakrishnan PR

    DahNAY Logistics

  • Jebin Thomas

    Glitteria Lights & Interiors

  • Jerin Jospeh

    Palakkadan Foods

  • Jewel Benny

    WinMax Advisory

  • Jithin PV

    Glitteria Lights & Interiors

  • Joseph Sebastien

    Mamma Foods

  • Libin KB

    ICICI Prudential

  • Manju P John

    WinMax Advisory

  • Midhun M Prabhu

    Neo Technologies

  • Midhun Raj

    Kenn's Communication

  • Nakka Sudan Sharon

    Piccolosoftech Pvt Ltd

  • Navas Rahman

    Liya Contracting and Trademill WLL

  • Navas VK

    Center for Geoinformation Technology

  • Nideesh Babu

    Iprinn

  • Nigitha Babu

    Midas Security Systems

  • Nithin Mathew Tom

    Kerela Agencies Kottarakara

  • Noel Cheriyan Punnoose

    Thomas & Sons Chemicals

  • Philip Tom Gregory

    ChannelPlay

  • Ravjani Mehendiraza Mehboobali

    DayGains Services

  • Riju Varghese

    WinMax Advisory

  • Rohan Rajan John

    Fair Shipping Services

  • Sabeer T

    Aid Edu Health India Foundation

  • Sachin Thomas

    Mamma Foods

  • Sajin PJ

    HighPower Support Center Pvt Ltd

  • Samir Ahmed Kanjwal

    Renaissance Creations Pvt Ltd

  • Santhosh M

    Axis Bank

  • Sarath Kumar NS

    Sree Vinayaka Enterprise

  • Shafeeque K

    Roots IT Solutions

  • Shakiru Rahman

    Brocade India Polytex Limited

  • Shamneer PA

    Bluedart

  • Sharen V Rajeev

    Sreemani Tourist Home

  • Sooraj V

    Master Link Leasing & Finance Ltd

  • Sudev VS

    Plannum Technologies

  • Sumesh S

    Axis Bank

  • Thomas Mani

    Galaxy Associates

  • Vishnu Balakrishnan

    Axis Bank

  • Manoj Kumar Tharu

    TJC BHM - 2017

    Marriott Hotel

  • Gokarna Nepune

    TJC BHM - 2017

    Hunger Box

  • Arun Joy

    TJC BHM - 2017

    Hunger Box

  • Thaman Gurung

    TJC BHM - 2017

    Marriott Hotel

  • Manoj Krishna

    TJC BHM - 2017

    Hunger Box

  • Linda

    TJC BHM - 2017

    Marriott Hotel

  • Jobin Jose

    TJC BHM - 2017

    ITC Gardenia

  • Thomas Abharam

    TJC BHM - 2017

    Hunger Box

  • Adharsh

    TJC BHM - 2017

    Mc.Donald's

  • Ravesh R

    TJC BHM - 2017

    Hunger Box

  • Ram Avatar

    TJC BHM - 2017

    Mc.Donald's

  • Sarita Mishra

    TJC BHM - 2017

    Mc.Donald's

  • Vishnu P

    TJC BHM - 2017

    Crowne Plaza

  • Nibin Babu

    TJC BHM - 2017

    Hunger Box

  • Shalu Shaji

    TJC BHM - 2017

    Califonia Barritto's

  • Jahaghir Afmred

    TJC BHM - 2017

    Marriott Hotel

  • kesav Tatti

    TJC BHM - 2017

    ITC Gardenia

  • Rajinas P T

    TJC MBA - 2017

    Besto Trading Company Ltd

  • Amal Vinod

    TJC MBA - 2017

    Trust Associates

  • Vishnu M

    TJC MBA - 2017

    KTR Engineering

  • Sravan Biju

    TJC MBA - 2017

    KTR Engineering

  • Jinto C J

    TJC MBA - 2017

    Rosary Agencies

  • Joison Sebastian

    TJC MBA - 2017

    Thottumkal Trading Company

  • Ajmal Khan

    TJC MBA - 2017

    Bike World

  • Jithin A K

    TJC MBA - 2017

    Greenpeace India

  • Sribin K

    TJC MBA - 2017

    Future Spot

  • Johns Jose

    TJC MBA - 2017

    Trust Associates

  • Ullas KU

    TJC MCA-2017

    Unified Softtech

  • Unnikuttan

    TJC MCA-2017

    Unified Softech

  • Namratha

    TJC BBA-2017

    Merino laminates

  • Muhammed Subins

    TJC BBA-2017

    Merino laminates

  • Vignesh

    TJC BBA-2017

    Merino laminates

  • Abdullah Khaleel

    TJC BBA-2017

    Primenumbers Technologies Pvt Ltd

  • Arshad Thodantavida

    TJC MCA-2017

    Biztime IT Solutions

  • Muhammed Afsal K

    TJC MCA-2017

    Fitact IT academy

  • Muhammed Firoz

    TJC MCA-2017

    ASAP Info Systems Pvt Ltd

  • Anandhakrishnan MS

    TJC MCA-2017

    Quads Technologies

  • Habil KA

    TJC MCA-2017

    Quads Technologies

  • Bhivinlal RK

    TJC MCA-2017

    Quads Technologies

  • Lipin Pius

    TJC-MCA-2017

    The Health Village

  • Arjun PG

    TJC-BBA-2017

    LILAC Flower Boutique

  • Binjo Vincent

    TJC-BBA-2017

    Avasac HR

  • Swathi C

    TJC-BBA-2017

    Merino Laminates

  • Bhimani Nusrat Fatema

    TJC-BBA-2017

    Allsec Technologies

  • Bhimani Nadim Raja

    TJC-BBA-2017

    Link Money Changers Pvt. Ltd.

  • Akhil CR

    TJC-MCA-2017

    Ynot Infosolutions

  • Samuel Prince J

    TJC-MCA-2017

    Graphic Solutions

  • Sanoop Sam Sathish

    TJC-BCA-2017

    Dreamster Technologies

  • Athinan

    TJC-BCA-2017

    Dreamster Technologies

  • SANDEEP KUMAR.P

    TJTI-CSE-2017

    AEGIS

  • SHREYAS MALLUR PRAKASH

    TJIT-ECE-2017

    MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES

  • SONIKA RAO

    TJIT-ECE-2017

    MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES

  • SOWMYA R

    TJIT-ECE-2017

    Scalene Works, Usha Armour

  • SUSMITHA ANAND

    TJIT-ECE-2017

    MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES

  • TANSEER ANWAR

    TJIT-ECE-2017

    Amazon

  • TEJAS S

    TJIT-ECE-2017

    MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES

  • TEJASWINI M

    TJIT-ECE-2017

    Usha Armour

  • THRIKSHA G

    TJIT-ECE-2017

    Honeywell Limited

  • VIDHYA C

    TJIT-ECE-2017

    IonIdea

  • VIJAY KUMAR N

    TJIT-ECE-2017

    IBM

  • WAJIHA KHANUM

    TJIT-ECE-2017

    IonIdea

  • ARNAB ADHIKARI

    TJIT-MECH-2017

    Usha Armour

  • JAABEZ IMMANUEL

    TJIT-MECH-2017

    HP Inc.

  • KUNAL CHHETRI

    TJIT-MECH-2017

    Usha Armour

  • MANJEETH

    TJIT-MECH-2017

    Sigmoid

  • SUMA P

    TJIT-MECH-2017

    Usha Armour

  • SUSHEELKUMAR

    TJIT-MECH-2017

    IonIdea

  • VINAY BC

    TJIT-MECH-2017

    Usha Armour

  • ASHWIN K A

    TJIT-CIVIL-2017

    Gaurav group

  • MANJUNATH B B

    TJIT-CIVIL-2017

    Gaurav group

  • NIKHIL S HARAKARI

    TJIT-CIVIL-2017

    Gaurav group

  • PARTHEESHA V

    TJIT-CIVIL-2017

    Gaurav group

  • PRAJWAL RAJ

    TJIT-CIVIL-2017

    IBM

  • PRANSHU YADAV

    TJIT-CIVIL-2017

    Alpha 9 Marine Services

  • RASHMI R KESARKAR

    TJIT-CIVIL-2017

    HP Inc.

  • REEMA LYNGDOH LAMURONG

    TJIT-CIVIL-2017

    HP Inc

  • SANGEETHA R

    TJIT-CIVIL-2017

    BYJU'S

  • SMITHIN JOSEPH

    TJIT-CIVIL-2017

    HP Inc.

  • THOFEEQ RAWOOF

    TJIT-CIVIL-2017

    IBM

  • Miss Priyanka Bhumar

    TJIT-ISE-2017

    Direct Dialogue Initiatives India

  • Sai Rajeev Ratna

    TJIT-ISE-2017

    Hinduja Global Solutions Limited

  • MR.BURHAN U DIN MAQBOOL

    T John College of Nursing

    RAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

  • MS. AFASANA BEGUM

    T John College of Nursing

    RAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

  • MS. DAYANI NAHAKPAM

    T John College of Nursing

    RAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

  • MS. DEVAJANI SOIBAM

    T John College of Nursing

    RAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

  • MS. NIMMI B

    T John College of Nursing

    IKARIA HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

  • MS. RIFAT BASHIR

    T John College of Nursing

    RAINBOW CHILLDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

  • MS. TAWSEEF HAMEED

    T John College of Nursing

    RAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

  • MS.ANEETA THOMAS

    T John College of Nursing

    RAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

  • MS.GOUSIA QADIR

    T John College of Nursing

    IKARIA HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

  • AKLHIL  THOMAS

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    BIG BREWSKY

  • ALEN  JOHN

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    BIG BREWSKY

  • SARANG  P

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    CALIFORNIA BURRITO

  • MIDHUN  V P

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    CALIFORNIA BURRITO

  • RANGANATHAN  A

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    CALIFORNIA BURRITO

  • PRADEEP KUMAR  REDDY.V

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    CALIFORNIA BURRITO

  • SAGA  JAISON

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    DRUID GARDEN

  • DAWA  ZAM

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    DRUID GARDEN

  • SARANJITH  S

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    DRUID GARDEN

  • EBI  PAUL

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    DRUID GARDEN

  • ALBERT  ANTONY

    TJC - BHM -2018

    EDAM GROUP OF RESTAURANT ( Kuwait)

  • ASHLAY JACOB SANTHOSH

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    GOLDEN TULIP HOTEL

  • AATISH  KHONJA

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    GOLDEN TULIP HOTEL

  • JASMIN  THAPA

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    GREAT DESTINATION RESORT

  • THOMSON  SHAJI

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    GREAT DESTINATION RESORT

  • OWAIS UN  NOOR

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    GREAT DISTINATION RESORT

  • AMAL  MATHEW

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    HILL TOWN RESORT

  • BIJOY  KOSHY

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    LE MERIDIEN HOTEL

  • SOORAJ  KRISHNAN.K

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    METRO HYPERMARKET

  • SOORYA  V JOSE

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    SHERATON GRAND

  • ANGEEL  REMAN

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    SVENSKA HOTEL

  • AZEEM  S M

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    THE OTERRA HOTEL

  • SUPRIYO  MANDAL

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    THE OTERRA HOTEL

  • ARIF  DABIR

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    THE OTERRA HOTEL

  • JAYA  CHANDRA

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    THE OTERRA HOTEL

  • STEVIN  MATHEW

    TJC - BHM - 2018

    VYTHIRI VILLAGE

  • KIRAN P

    BCA - TJC 2018

    CONCENTRIX

  • DANNY ANTONY

    MCA - TJC 2018

    MAKE IT YOURS

  • PRAYAS MANI SHILAL

    MCA - TJC 2018

    WATERMELON

  • RAKESH P.R

    MCA - TJC 2018

    MAKE IT YOURS

  • ARUN BALAN

    MCA - TJC 2018

    CODEMAC

  • FATEMA FIROZBHAI SHAKIR

    MCA - TJC 2018

    WATERMELON

  • MIVIN V.M

    MCA - TJC 2018

    MAKE IT YOURS

  • ASHITOSH CHAUDHARY

    MCA - TJC 2018

    WATERMELON

  • Vibin V

    TJC - MBA 2018

    FUTURE GROUP

  • Mahesh kumar

    TJC - MBA 2018

    C.A.R.E RATINGS

  • Josna Rose Mathew

    TJC - MBA 2018

    CIPHERCUP

  • Thaha Chegotteri

    TJC - MBA 2018

    FUTURE GROUP

  • Mohammed Sadeem M.T.K

    TJC - MBA 2018

    FUTURE GROUP

  • Moideen

    TJC - MBA 2018

    MARCONIX

  • Shamsudheen T.K.C

    TJC - MBA 2018

    FUTURE GROUP

  • Naeem M.D

    TJC - MBA 2018

    CRYSTAL PALACE INN

  • Afnas K

    TJC - MBA 2018

    TRAVINNS

  • Najeeb T.K

    TJC - MBA 2018

    FABIA FOOD PRODUCTS

  • Manjith

    TJC - MBA 2018

    TJC - MBA 2018

  • Thejal P.S

    TJC - MBA 2018

    HITEC INNOVATIONS

  • Deepti

    TJC - MBA 2018

    CYBOOZ

  • Chals Paul

    TJC - MBA 2018

    HITEC INNOVATIONS

  • Praveen G.K

    TJC - MBA 2018

    APPMOTIONS TECHNOLOGIES

  • Anand Noel

    TJC - MBA 2018

    ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES

  • Akansha Kumari

    TJC - MBA 2018

    VERICARE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES

  • Krthick D

    TJC - MBA 2018

    ASHWA AIR TECHNOLOGIES

  • Asmita Rai

    TJC - MBA

    IG NITES

  • Rohan Rajan

    TJC - MBA 2018

    IG NITES

  • Shafil A.T

    TJC - MBA 2018

    CAPGEMINI

  • Nixon Xavier

    TJC - MBA 2018

    ESAF BANK

  • Vysakh C.V

    TJC - MBA 2018

    R & h CONSULTING SERVICES Pvt Ltd.

  • Nithya

    TJC - MBA 2018

    GOLDMAN SACHS

  • Padma

    TJC - M.Com 2018

    OLA

  • Munnu Sunny

    TJC - MBA 2018

    TRAVINNS

  • Jojo James

    TJC - MBA 2018

    CLASSIC GROUP OF COMPANIES

  • Akshay Kumar

    TJC - MBA 2018

    FUTURE GROUP

  • Khushboo Jain

    TJC - FAD 2018

    Induro Life Style Resources

  • Annie Miranta

    TJC - FAD 2018

    Richa Global

  • Harshada Sawanth

    TJC - FAD 2018

    Richa Global

  • Prajwal N

    TJIT - BE/ ECE - 2018

    Bitmatriz / Capegemini

  • Rakesh B.P.

    TJIT - BE/ECE 2018

    Bitmatriz

  • Sahana N

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Bitmatriz / Usha Armour Pvt Ltd

  • Hemamalini R

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Bitmatriz / SEG Automotive India Pvt Ltd

  • Soumyashree S

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Bitmatriz / Usha Armour Pvt Ltd

  • Anupriya S

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Bitmatriz / Tinker Master / Maven Silicon Softech Pvt Ltd

  • Sharon V William Raj

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Bitmatriz

  • Ajeeth Kumar S

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Bitmatriz

  •  Bodhish Thomas 

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    SV.CO Digital Private Learning Platform Pvt.Ltd

  • Harish Babu

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Interio building Solutions Pvt Ltd

  • Sneha K N

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Optimism IT Solutions

  • Chethan C

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Optimism IT Solutions

  • Vysakh P J

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Optimism IT Solutions

  • Mohammed Amir

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Prime Numbers / Global Shiksha

  • Akhil Kumar.L

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Global Shiksha

  • Anthony L Preetham

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Global Shiksha

  • Neha A

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Usha Armour Pvt Ltd

  • Varsha P

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Usha Armour Pvt Ltd

  •  Ghousia Banu S

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Caravel Infosystems Pvt. Ltd

  • Rohit Shukla

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Cognizant

  • Mohammed Umer B

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Cognizant

  • Almas Begum S

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Alten Calsoftlabs

  • Nithin P

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Infosys

  • Pavan S

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Pole to Win

  • Laxmi Verma R

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    DXC Technologies

  • Shibin George

    TJIT - BE/ ECE 2018

    Nav Wireless Technologies Pvt Ltd

  • Neha Mary

    TJIT - BE/ECE 2018

    HGS

  • Nesara Prakash

    TJIT - BE/ECE 2018

    Simplilearn

  • E Arthi

    TJIT - BE/ECE 2018

    Zigma Technologies

  • Archana B M

    TJIT - BE/ECE 2018

    Infosys

  • Chandana S

    TJIT - BE/ECE 2018

    Sixsigma

  • Manoj H N

    TJIT - BE/ECE 2018

    Microland

  • Mohammed Tayab

    TJIT - BE/ CSE 2018

    TopRankers

  • Arun Kumar

    TJIT - BE/ CSE 2018

    BizTechnoSys , 24/7

  • Shalesh Bhat

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    "BizTechnoSys, Pole to win"

  • Kommareddy Siva Sai Abhishek

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Zopper

  • Lalitha M

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Infosys

  • VARADA VENUGOPAL

    TJIT - BE/ CSE 2018

    "Capital First "

  • AISHWARYA GOWDA H B

    TJIT - BE/ CSE 2018

    "QOS Technology, Profectum"

  • RIDHI B PATEL

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    QOS Technology

  • Nandhini M

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    GlobalSiksha

  • Rajendra S

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    GlobalSiksha

  • Raghavendra B V

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    GlobalSiksha

  • Anushree K U

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    "GlobalSiksha, Tinker Master, Infosys"

  • Archana M

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    "GlobalSiksha, Tech Mahindra"

  • Upasana Hebbar

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Infosys

  • Khurath Ul Eyeen R

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Tek System

  • Moica Sneha

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Tek System

  • Meghana N

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    "Matrical Technologies, Huawei Technologies"

  • Satya A

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Usha Armour

  • Nisha CP

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Usha Armour

  • Vijayashree V

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Usha Armour

  • Farzeen

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Profectum

  • LISNA

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    E2 OPEN

  • AFREEN FATHIMA

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Collabera

  • Avishkar

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Kirusa

  • Srinivas Bhat

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Paytm

  • Uzma

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Tata Elxsi

  • Vishruta

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Microland

  • Hina Kausar

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Microland

  • Sindhu

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Infosys

  • Vijayashree MR

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    HGS

  • Sarveshvaran

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Pole to Win

  • Roselin

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Fedilis Corporate solutions

  • Manjusha Gowda

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Nirman Organisation

  • Aishwarya A

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    NIIT

  • Suchitra S

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    HP through Dvandva

  • Arfad Mohammed

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    DXC

  • SIMRAN

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    Punjabi Fashion Boutique

  • Wilson Anotny

    TJIT - BE/CSE 2018

    D Mentors Dance company

  • Anjali Mohanan

    TJIT - BE/ISE 2018

    BYJU's LEARNING APP.

  • Karthikeyan

    TJIT - BE/ISE 2018

    Hashinclude Computech Pvt.Ltd / HP

  • Sriniket B

    TJIT - BE/iSE 2018

    KPMG Global Services Pvt. Ltd.

  • Rifa Khalid

    TJIT - BE/ ISE 2018

    Accenture Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

  • Rashmi R N

    TJIT - BE/ ISE 2018

    Accenture Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

  • Suyash Agnihotri

    TJIT - BE/ ISE 2018

    Fidilis Corporate Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

  • Pawan Kumar Sahu

    TJIT - BE/ ISE 2018

    Stoics Software Development India Pvt Ltd

  • Megha Singh

    TJIT - BE/ ISE 2018

    Getix Health India Pvt. Ltd.

  • Aishwarya R

    TJIT - BE/ ISE 2018

    Usha Armour Pvt. Ltd.

  • AKSHATHA C

    TJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018

    CADD CENTRE

  • ANUSHA N

    TJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018

    MJ INFRASTRUCTURES

  • KARTHIK P

    TJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018

    MJ INFRASTRUCTURES / MAMA HOMES PVT LTD

  • STEVENSEN JOSE

    TJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018

    MJ INFRASTRUCTURES

  • PREMA R

    TJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018

    MJ INFRASTRUCTURES

  • NITHAN J

    TJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018

    MAMA HOMES PVT LTD

  • ANJAN KUMAR N

    TJIT - BE/ CIVIL 2018

    MAMA HOMES PVT LTD

  • SURESH BABU

    TJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018

    SAI PROJECTS AND DEVELOPERS

  • KISHOR KUMAR N S

    TJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018

    STAR BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS

  • SUNIL B

    TJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018

    STAR BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS

  • Rakesh Kumar PB

    TJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018

    Beryl Stona

  • Sunil Pawar

    TJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018

    Shri Ram Infraworks

  • Suman H S

    TJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018

    Kalathil Constructions

  • Navya shree K R

    TJIT - BE/CIVIL 2018

    STAR BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS

  • DARSHAN. K

    TJIT - BE/ME 2018

    SEG AUTOMOTIVE/ZOPPER

  • B.MOHAN REDDY

    TJIT - BE/ME 2018

    ZOPPER

  • BHARANKUMAR.A

    TJIT - BE/ME 2018

    ZOPPER

  • ELDHO KURRIEN

    TJIT - BE/ME 2018

    JOSH AGRO PRODUCTS PVT LTD

  • JOJO V MATHEVS

    TJIT- BE/ME 2018

    JOSH AGRO PRODUCTS PVT LTD

  • LIJO JOHN

    TJIT - BE/ME 2018

    JOSH AGRO PRODUCTS PVT LTD

  • JILU JOHN

    TJIT - BE/ME 2018

    TECHNOLOGICS

  • ARGHYANIL MITRA

    TJIT - BE/ME 2018

    ABSOLUTION

  • ADHIL SHERIFF

    TJIT - BE/ME 2018

    MARUTHI CARE CLINIC

  • AKHIL C NAIR

    TJIT - BE/ME 2018

    CONSPECK ENGINEERING SOLUTION

  • GULAB ILAHI JAMADAR

    TJIT - BE/ME 2018

    BSNL(VISION PLUS)

  • MITHUN R

    TJIT - BE/ME 2018

    USHA ARMOUR

  • VENKATESH.S

    TJIT - BE/ME 2018

    USHA ARMOUR

  • BHAJARANG KUMAR

    TJIT - BE/ME 2018

    USHA ARMOUR

  • BABAJAN

    TJIT - BE/ME 2018

    USHA ARMOUR

  • AFNAS T.C

    TJIT - BE/ME 2018

    VOLKS WAGON

  • HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY

    TJIT - BE/ME 2018

    Infosys

  • VINUTHA

    TIMS - BCOM 2018

    MAHINDRA HOLIDAYS

  • SHOAIB MUSTHABA

    TIMS - BCOM 2018

    ARMAN AND CO.

  • JAYAPRAKASH S

    TIMS - BCOM 2018

    TALENT PRO INDIA HR PVT. LTD

  • PRASHANTHKUMAR S

    TIMS - BCOM 2018

    ARMAN AND CO.

  • SURAJ K

    TIMS - MBA 2018

    TJGI

  • SOORAJ.S

    TJC - BAJEP 2018

    DAILY HUNT

  • SHASHI SHEKAR MALHOTRA

    TJC - BAJEP 2018

    HSBC BANK

  • LOGEENEE POTIGADOO

    TJC - BAJEP 2018

    CHRIST ACADEMY

  • RAKSHA.B

    TJC - BAJEP 2018

    ASSISTANT DIRECTOR to Deepak Leslie

  • BINOY KHOSY

    TJC - BHM 2018

    WHITE MART PVT LTD

  • SUDIPTA MANDAL

    TJC - BHM 2018

    THE OTERRA HOTEL

  • RUSHAL JOSEPH

    TJC - BHM 2018

    SPICE TREE RESORT

  • STEVEN MATHEW

    TJC - BHM 2018

    VYTHRI VILLAGE

  • AZEEM KHAN

    TJC - BHM 2018

    THE OTERRA HOTEL

  • AKHIL THOMAS

    TJC - BHM 2018

    LE MERIDIEN HOTEL

  • RANJAN GAIRE

    TJC - BHM 2018

    THE OTERRA HOTEL

  • RON ANTONY

    TJC - BHM 2018

    RADDISON BLU

  • ASHISH PATHAK

    TJC - BHM 2018

    THE OTERRA HOTEL

  • Kushboo jain

    TJC - BSc FAD 2018

    INDURO LIFE STYLE

  • Harshada sawanth

    TJC - BSc FAD 2018

    RICHA GLOBAL EXPORT PVT LTD

  • Chitra

    TJC - BBA 2018

    Allegis

  • Sugam

    TJC - BHM 2018

    SBI Credit card

  • Ashwin S

    TJC - BBA 2018

    CuspLink Consulting Pvt. Ltd

  • Ganesh N S

    TJC - BBA 2018

    Value Wings Enterprise Pvt. Ltd

  • Yasir Abdul Rahim

    TJC - BBA 2018

    Grand Tech Auto, Bosch Car Service

  • Abdul Rab

    TJC - BBA 2018

    Fibertex Co.

  • Arun Shaji

    TJC - BBA 2018

    St. Mary's Spice & Condiments

  • Akshay Pandita

    TJC - BBA 2018

    Aera Trip

  • Faizal Babu

    TJC - BBA 2018

    Fin Fab

  • Likith

    TJC - BCA 2018

    ACCENTURE, Bangalore

  • Akula Pravalika

    TJC - BCA 2018

    WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES, BANGALORE

  • Kalavathi

    TJC - BCA 2018

    CAPE GEMINI TECHNOLOGY INDIA LTD, Bangalore

  • Sushmitha

    TJC - BCA 2018

    SAN IT SOLUTIONS PVT LTD, Bangalore

  • Shilpa

    TJC - BCA 2018

    SAN IT SOLUTIONS PVT LTD, Bangalore

  • Abin

    TJC - BCA 2018

    ALPHA TECH ACADEMY (IIHT),BANGALORE

  • Prince Kumar Guptha

    TJC - BCA 2018

    ALPHA TECH ACADEMY (IIHT),BANGALORE

  • Chandan Kumar

    TJC - BCA 2018

    ALPHA TECH ACADEMY (IIHT),BANGALORE

  • Supantha

    TJC - BCA 2018

    ALPHA TECH ACADEMY (IIHT),BANGALORE

  • AFSANA BEGUM

    TJCN - B.SC (N) 2017

    RAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL

  • MANSOOR AHMAD MALLA

    TJCN - B.SC (N) 2017

    SRI SHANKARA CANCER HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER

  • NEENU A JOHNSON

    TJCN - B.SC (N) 2017

    APOLLO HOSPITALS

  • NINGTHOUJAM ANITA CHANU

    TJCN - B.SC (N) 2017

    SWATHAM HOME CARE

  • SHAHID AHMAD BHAT

    TJCN - B.SC (N) 2017

    NARAYANA MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL

  • SUHAIL MAQSOOD

    TJCN - B.SC (N) 2017

    SRI SHANKARA CANCER HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER

  • WASEEM AHMED KHAN

    TJCN - B.SC (N) 2017

    RAINBOW CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL

  • DEEPA THOMAS

    TJCN - PB.B.SC (N) 2017

    DEEPA THOMAS

  • JOSHUA

    TJCN - PB.B.SC (N) 2017

    APOLLO HOSPITALS

  • Asish K A

    TJC - MBA 2018

    Capital Quotient

  • Samuel S

    TJC - MBA 2018

    Capital Quotient

  • Lakshmipathi S

    TJC - M.Com 2018

    Capital Quotient

  • Nithya V

    TJC - M.Com 2018

    Capital Quotient

  • HASHIM FAIROOS T M

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Blue Horn

  • Arun M S

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Pentagent Technologies

  • Ajit Joseph

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Orgspire

  • Varun M

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Orgspire

  • Alan Joseph

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Orgspire

  • Adarsh P

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Orgspire

  • Athul Krishnan P

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Mahindra hoilidays

  • Arjun Ravi

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Mahindra hoilidays

  • Sreelaj .V.S

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Hyundai

  • SAVIJO K KURIAKOSE

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Oyo rooms

  • Nisam P

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Oyo rooms

  • Manoj Thomas P

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Just Dial

  • Pradyumna BM

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Just Dial

  • Shek Moushoof

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Just Dial

  • Jillfred Paul

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Indot photobook

  • Anish Paul

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Indot photobook

  • Jibin Jose

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Indot photobook

  • Joseph Jolly

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Indot photobook

  • Ankith K

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Oyo rooms

  • Mathews John

    MBA -TJC 2018

    Future Tech Solutions

  • Albin Chacko

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Future Tech Solutions

  • Md.Jan

    MBA - TJC 2018

    Havells

  • AASIF NAWAB

    SPECIALIST HOSPITAL, BANGALORE

  • TARIQ

    T.John College of Nursing

    NARAYANA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALS, BANGALORE

  • ANIJA THOMAS

    T. John College of Nursing

    ASIAN INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES, FARIDABAD

  • ANJU VARGHESE

    T. John College of Nursing

    RAINBOW CHILDRENS HOSPITALS, BANGALORE

  • ATHULYA.B

    T. John College of Nursing

    APOLLO HOSPITALS, BANGALORE

  • JENY K

    T. John College of Nursing

    RAINBOW CHILDRENS HOSPITALS, BANGALORE

  • JESLIN GEORGE

    T. John College of Nursing

    RAINBOW CHILDRENS HOSPITALS

  • MADHUMITA GORAI

    T. John College of Nursing

    GOURI DEVI NURSING ACADEMY, KOLKATA

  • RAFEENA

    T. John College of Nursing

    APOLLO HOSPITALS, BANGALORE

  • Swathi H

    LSK projects

    LSK projects

  • Saad Ahmed N

    LSK projects

    LSK projects

  • Shivaraj B

    lSK projects

    lSK projects

  • Manoj J

    Shree Ragavendra construction company

    Shree Ragavendra construction company

  • Bindu Kumar

    SAMAY builders

  • Shivaraddy

    LSK projects

  • Sahana A

    LSK projects

  • Vidyashree P.N

    Varad Raj Associates

  • Manu Kumar M

    LSK projects

  • Bharath B

    KNK Projects, 24/7

  • Sudharshan Pani

    24/7

  • Swagath BS

    Axis concepts

  • Bhuvan

    Green House

  • Vijay Kumar R

    Maruthi Builders

  • Harsha K M

    KNK Projects

  • Nishanth BM

    Decathlon

  • Ayesha Mehak

    TCS, Syntel & Infosys

  • ISHITHA CHAUDHURI

    Infosys

  • Ashwini M

    Infosys

  • Keerthana A

    Infosys

  • Chundru Charan Chaitanya

    Infosys, Accord Global Technology & Syntel

  • Tanushree A

    Infosys & Wipro

  • ANUPRIYA SINGH

    Wipro

  • Atul Chandran

    Syntel & Amiga

  • Poornima S

    Amiga

  • Zaiba Fathima

    Syntel & Amiga

  • Reshma Yeshwantha Rao

    Syntel, Mphasis, Accord Global Technology & Amiga

  • Kavya. S.C

    Syntel

  • Kaveri N

    Amiga

  • Sourabh Rathor

    Syntel & Amiga

  • Varsha Jayaprakasha

    Amiga

  • SAI KRISHNA S

    Syntel

  • TAHA M SHABBIR MASAVI

    In Time Tec

  • KARTHIK R

    Syntel

  • SHAMEEZA FATHIMA

    Amiga

  • SUREKHA HEGDE

    Amiga

  • SAI KRISHNA S

    Delta X

  • RESHMA A

    Status Cluster Infotech Pvt Ltd

  • NEHA TABASSUM

    Status Cluster Infotech Pvt Ltd

  • RANJITHA B T

    Status Cluster Infotech Pvt Ltd

  • SHILPA. V

    Status Cluster Infotech Pvt Ltd

  • LIKHITHA BAI S

    Status Cluster Infotech Pvt Ltd

  • PRIYA AGARWAL

    CTS & MindTree

  • VARSHA B

    CTS & 24/7

  • Poornima S

    Six Dee Technologies

  • Ashwini C S

    24/7 & Sonata Software

  • Magesh R

    24/7

  • Anirudh Hariharan

    24/7

  • SHASHIKALA N

    TCS

  • ASHITHA A NAIR

    Cameo Global Solutions & Pole To Win

  • RAKSHITH K

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

  • SHAMEEZA FATHIMA

    INVENTRON

  • VISHWAS K

    USHA ARMOUR & Pole To Win

  • SANJAY KUMAR JENA S

    JOB INDIA PVT LTD

  • SHARANYA S K

    ACCENTURE (COLLABRA)

  • THIRUMAL K

    RVK & Company

  • SHIV KUMAR SINGH

    CST Productions

  • JEEVITHA V

    USHA ARMOUR

  • POOJITHA T P

    USHA ARMOUR

  • HARSHITHA S

    ACCENTURE (COLLABRA)

  • SRESHA K SALIYAN

    USHA ARMOUR

  • VIPUL HEGDE

    Pole To Win

  • NIROSHA KV

    USHA ARMOUR

  • SAMREEN FATHIMA

    HEXAWARE,ABC,HPE

  • DHEERAJ SHETTIGAR.C

    INFOSYS

  • J.MONESHA MARY

    INFOSYS

  • SHERIN V S

    Q-Spiders

  • AISHWARYA A

    SIXDEETECHNOLOGIES,ABC

  • HEMALATHA.V

    SIX DEE TECHNOLOGIES

  • MANASA.M

    [24]7.AI,USHA ARMOUR

  • SMITHA R K

    CTS,[24]7.AI,status cluster

  • KAVERI

    [24]7.AI,VEE TECHNOLOGIES,HPE

  • BHAVYA R

    VELANGANNI ELECTRONICS,HGS

  • AISHWARYA S

    TELLIGENT

  • DIVYA K K

    HGS

  • BRUNDHASHREE R

    STATUS CLUSTER,ABC,HPE

  • PRIYANKA .D

    PENTAGON ELEVATORS

  • BABY KUMARI

    INVENTERON

  • LAXMISH P

    INVENTERON,VEE TECHNOLOGIES

  • DORCAS K

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

  • ANUPRIYA. J

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

  • S NAVYASHREE

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

  • KEERTHANA .S.R

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

  • SUSHMITHA B L

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES,USHA ARMOUR

  • Lincey Veronica.A

    USHA ARMOUR,HPE

  • M.Pavithra

    USHA ARMOUR

  • Shilpa N

    USHA ARMOUR

  • Supriya H.P

    USHA ARMOUR

  • Lathesh.E.Gowda

    USHA ARMOUR

  • Veerandar Singh

    USHA ARMOUR

  • Dharshana.R

    HPE

  • Aishwarya A M

    Hexaware Technologies, DXC Technologies & Infosys

  • K C Chetan

    TCS

  • Aniket Prasad

    Qspiders

  • Aswathi R

    Wipro & Mindtree

  • MEGHANA S

    AMIGA TECHNOLOGIES & VEE TECHNOLOGIES

  • ASMA HAJIRA

    [24]7

  • C V SANDHYA

    HP & AMIGA TECHNOLOGIES

  • SIKANDAR BAIG

    MPHASIS, SIX DEE TECHNOLOGIES & ABC

  • VANITHA R

    SYNTEL

  • SHEOL GEORGE

    HP & [24]7

  • VYSHALI YADAV B

    STATUS CLUSTER INFOTECH PVT. LTD.

  • DHANALAKSHMI M

    STATUS CLUSTER INFOTECH PVT. LTD.

  • RIYA GUPTA

    STATUS CLUSTER INFOTECH PVT. LTD.

  • ARCHANA D

    ABC

  • GOUTHAMI S

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

  • HARISH

    INVENTERON

  • Aniket Prasad

    AMIGA TECHNOLOGIES

  • LIKHITH SRIDHAR

    STRATOGENT TECHNOLOGY SERVICES

  • S.PALLAVI

    VEDANTHU INNOVATIONS PVT LTD

  • PREETHI PALTY

    AUGEN TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS

  • MICHAEL ABHILASH

    S.F.O TECHNOLOGIES

  • RAM SHANKAR SHARMA

    RENXSOL PVT LTD & USHA ARMOUR

  • S.VISHAL

    RENXSOL PVT LTD & USHA ARMOUR

  • M.VIGNESH

    AB&CO ENGINEERS PVT LTD

  • ADITHYA PANDEY

    AB&CO ENGINEERS PVT LTD

  • SRI HARSHA

    QUAL RATIO ENGINEERING AND AUTOMATION PVT LTD

  • MAHANTHESH S

    PRERANA MOTORS

  • CHETHAN R.G

    PRERANA MOTORS

  • JAYANTH.M

    PRERANA MOTORS

  • MAHESH.V

    PRERANA MOTORS

  • BASAVARAJA C HITTANA HALLI

    PRERANA MOTORS

  • VASANTH

    PRERANA MOTORS

  • RAJESHA

    PRERANA MOTORS

  • AMREN UNNISSA

    USHA ARMOUR

  • MARCELINE ISAAC

    USHA ARMOUR

  • BASAVARAJA C HITTANA HALLI

    USHA ARMOUR

  • G.ARUN KUMAR

    USHA ARMOUR

  • ROHITH NARAYAN

    24/7

  • SRI HARSHA

    [24]7

  • MD IDRIS PASHA

    V TECHNOLOGIES

  • MD SHOUYB

    V TECHNOLOGIES

  • HARISH KUMAR

    MATRICAL TECHNOLOGIES

  • ASHIQ ALI

    MATRICAL TECHNOLOGIES

  • SHIVARAJ PATIL

    MATRICAL TECHNOLOGIES

  • Aswathy Merin Achenkunju

    Dream gains Financials Pvt. Ltd.

  • Narmada Barik

    Dream gains Financials Pvt. Ltd.

  • Priyanka N

    Dream gains Financials Pvt. Ltd.